Quality: Crude, Cold Pressed Packing: Drums p/50/200l, Plastic Bins p/5/10/20l Season: All year round Origin: Paraguay Annual production volume: 200ton Container capacity: 16ton
Our oil has a full spectrum of omega fatty acids with a total of 21 different fatty acids. It offers benefits for maintaining a healthy cholesterol and cardiovascular system. The oil is easy to use in gels, capsules and other products. This is our oil of the highest quality and is therefore selected for human consumption. Unrefined salmon oil Thanks to our special extraction method, all valuable components remain intact. As a result, we retain 21 fatty acids, antioxidants, lipopeptides and other micro-metabolites. These components contribute to the unique properties of our oil that provide benefits such as possible asthma and Covid-19 treatments. Features Our oil offers all the benefits that fresh fish also has to offer such as antioxidants and an anti-inflammatory effect. Because of the purity of the oil it is not only as natural as possible but also very stable and therefore has a shelf life of 4 years. It is so fresh and pure that it has very low oxidation and is more easily absorbed by the body than commercial fish oils. The oil contains a minimum amount of fatty acids (0.1% to 0.2%). Our process takes place at low temperatures which completely separates the raw materials and prevents oxidation, thus separating the fat from the protein into pure oil ingredients. Benefits Due to the freshness and our extraction process, all natural components of the fresh fish are protected so that the active substances that ensure heart, cognitive, eye and joint health are optimally preserved. Applications Our oil is used in the following applications: Capsules & gummies Food supplements Gels Repen Sports powders Ready-made drinks Our certainties 100% free of additives 100% free of genetically modified organisms 100% free of antibiotics 100% pesticide free 100% BSE/TSE free 100% free of PAHs Our characteristics Produced in accordance with GMP guidelines Produced according to Kosher Parve guidelines Produced according to Halal guidelines Produced according to FSSC2200 guidelines HACCP approved Friend of the Sea Purity We do not refine or concentrate our oil, nor do we add any additives to the process. G.R.A.S. approved. Traceability We can trace every batch of our oil back to the salmon egg. Antioxidants Considering the diet of our Norwegian salmon, our oil contains a considerable amount of astaxanthin. Packaging Purified with nitrogen. Standard packed in 175 litre drums / 1000 litre IBC containers / 22.2 MT Flexibag containers. Customization possible. Shelf life 48 months after the production date. Storage Store in the original packaging, closed at room temperature. Avoid direct sunlight. When the packaging is opened, we recommend filling it with nitrogen.
Dry red chili, coriander seeds, turmeric fingers, black pepper, fennel seeds, cassia bark, bay leaves, black cardamom, green cardamom, turmeric powder, ginger powder, cloves, dry chamomile flowers, henna leaves powder, indigo powder, dry ginger, senna leaves, moringa leaves, moringa seeds, moringa leaves powder, dry rose petals, dry marigold flower petals, nigella seeds, cumin seeds, carrom seeds, mustard seeds, dry jasmine flowers, natural honey, green coffee beans, seedless tamarind, dry spearmint, dry neem leaves, dry indian gooseberry, dry hibiscus sabdariffa, dry basil leaves, dry lemongrass, nutmeg, sesame seeds, dry stevia leaves, ashwagandha powder, brahmi powder, triphala powder, soyabeans, cocoa beans, raw cashew nuts in shells, basmati & non basmati rice,chia seeds,quinoa seeds.Representation to oversea companies willing to sell in india and other countries
Edible oils, ores, steam coal, coke, cathodes, ingots, rice, wheat and aggro products.Edible oils, ores, steam coal, coke, cathodes, ingots, cathodes, rice, wheat and aggro products
Sofa, chair, armchair, headboards, bedbase, barchair, mattress, pouf, table.
Pure hand made cold pressed herbal soaps, herbal hair oil, skin care oils, pure herbs powder.
All types of organic essential oils, organic vegetable oils, organic almond oil, organic apricot kernel oil, organic argan oil, organic avocado oil, organic organic carrot seed oil, organic castor oil, , organic evening primrose oil, organic fennel oil, organic flax seed, organic grapefruit oil, organic jojoba golden oil, organic neem oil, organic olive oil, organic pumpkin oil, organic raspberry seed oil, organic rose hip oil, organic sea buckthorn oil, organic tamanu oil, organic wheatgerm oil, organic shea butter, organic cocoa butter, organic mango butter, organic glycerine non palm, organic lavender oil, organic bergamot, organic black pepper oil, calendula absolute, organic cedarwood oil, organic clary sage oil, organic chamomile oil, organic frankincense oil, organic grapefruit oil, organic petitgrain and many more..
Harvest machines, 100% white rice, 100% jasmine rice, 100% coconut water, 100% organic virgin coconut oil, food products frozen pork and chicken, health products, huggies plus baby pampers all sizes, baby wipes, baby food, women products, tampons & maxi pads.Wheat / Rice Harvest Machines from China Huggies Plus Baby Pampers from the U.S.A. Brand Name Foods from the U.S.A.
All kinds of oil of Thailand cost equal to $700 mt All kinds of oil of East and South africa cost equals $ 620 per mt All types of Brazilian oil costing equal $ 750 per mt All kinds of ukraine oil costing equal $890 per mt DELIVERY TIME: WE DELIVER OUR GOODS 3 WEEKS FROM THE TIME ORDER IS CONFIRMED Payment Term; 100% -lc- dlc- irdlc- sblc - irrevocable, transferable, divisible, Confirmed, unconditional, unrestricted, unencumbered, (by top 25 world Bank- if agree preferable unicredit bank) at sigth at loading port after sgs inspection or similar and bill of loading . Minimum order 2000 mt for each type of contract and below 2000 mt 30% Deposit. PRODUCT ORIGIN; THAILAND, BRAZIL , UKRAINE, AND SOUTH AFRICAN. Our Sunflower Oil product supply from THAILAND, UKRAINE,BRAZIL, and SOUTH AFRICAN Available in consumer packing such as PET bottle, PET/Yellow HDPE bottle, plastic jerry can, metal can/tin, plastic pail, bag in box, plastic drum, metal drum and flexi bag in different size. 1 liter, 2 liter, 3 liter, 5 liter, 10 liter, 20 liter PET bottles. Logistics per format (40ft container) 1 liter PET- 15 per case - 1,820 cases per 40ft container 3 liter PET- 6 per case - 1,500 cases per 40ft container 5 liter PET- 4 per case - 1,450 cases per 40ft container
Fig seed oil is an exceptional quality oil that is derived from the cold pressing of fig seeds. The fig seed oil contains 40% of Omega-3, 30% of Omega-6 and 17% of Omega-9, and these ratios are not even seen in fish. The fig seed oil is known as the richest source of Vitamin E from any plant with the highest content that has ever been seen in the world so far. Benefits of fig seed oil Rehydrates the hair to make it lustrous, shiny and manageable. Figs are a rich source of potassium, a mineral that helps to control blood pressure and might help reduce insulin. The high omega 3 fatty acids in figs keep the skin well-moisturized and conditioned from within. Figs are a good source of calcium, a mineral that is involved in bone density. Its high potassium content may counteract the urinary excretion of calcium caused by high salt diets. This, in turn, helps to keep calcium in bones and lessens the risk of osteoporosis. It is a highly effective skin and hair care product. Beneficial to use 1-2 spoonful drops of fig seed oil a day. Can be used for salad dressing. Prevents chaps and gives volume by rehydrating lips.
We supply UCO with ISCC cert , mostly its palm based. 1) FFA 5% max & MNI 3% Max 2) FFA 6% to 20% & MNI 3% Max Packing : Flexi Bag, ISO tank & bulk FOB
Sunflowercotton seed oil is a cooking oil extracted from the seeds of cotton plants of various species, fatty acid profile generally consists of 70% unsaturated fatty acids (18% monounsaturated, and 52% polyunsaturated), 26% saturated fatty acids. Cotton seed oil has a mild taste and appears generally clear with a light golden color; this oil has a smoke point of about 450 f (232 c), and is high in tocopherols, which also contribute its stability, giving products that contain it a long shelf life. Benefits: It is considered as one of the most popular cooking oil in kitchen all over the world. Used for variety of ways such as dressing salads &deep frying numerous food items. Contains high amount of antioxidants which are essential for good health. Rich in vitamin e like antioxidant which is important in fighting free radicals. Low in trans fats. It has light neutral taste that is loved by people who do not like oil with strong flavours. High oxidation resistance which makes it ideal to be used for salad dressing. It reduces the chances of cardiovascular and heart issues such as stroke, clogged arterial condition, and heart attack as well. It also helps a person who is looking to lose weight. It's an essential ingredient in making dust control sprays too.
We Export Best quality Rice bran oil directly from the refinery. We assure the best quality & prices with timely delivery to our buyer to any part of the world.
Rice Bran Oil: From the paddy first the husk of the rice grain is removed, resulting in a brown rice grain. The brown bran layer and rice germ are then removed leaving behind a white rice grain. The bran fraction, which includes the germ or embryo in most commercial milling operations, represents only about 8% of paddy weight but contains about three-fourths of the total oil (Juliano and Bechtel, 1985; Lu and Luh, 1991). Containing about 18-22% oil. Rice Bran Oil is first extracted from the bran and germ. The oil is then refined and separated into a clear liquid and hard fraction. Rice bran oil is a naturally occurring source of many antioxidants such as Tocopherols, Tocotrienols, Gamma Oryzanol, Phytosterols, Polyphenols and Squalene. Japan has used rice bran oil for centuries as edible oil, vitamin E supplement, skin cares and medical products.