Neem Oil: Neem oil is a natural vegetable oil. In India Neem Oil is probably the best product currently available for treating psoriasis. Neem Oil is used as a "liquid plant feed" or liquid fertilizer. Neem oil is also excellent moisturizing oil and contains various compounds that have insecticidal and medicinal properties.
Neem Oil - Pure We sell premium quality GRADE A - Neem oil Cold Pressed extration Best Suitable for Cosmetic and Medicinal & Agricultural Products Double Filtered Good Azadiractin Content. Packing: available: 25 /50 Kg HDPE Drum Shipment - Prompt. Oil from New Crop- 2009 We look forward for your requirment.
Hair treatments & Massages oils Massages oils come in various scents and types with many different specific uses for each, basically prepared with Argan oil mixed with other vegetable oils and essential oils. We have 100% natural cares: For body Anti cellulite massage oil Anti varicose veins massage oil Back and joints massage oil For hair Hair serum Dry hair care Anti hair loss
THAIMID is specialized in the procurement and supply of an extensive range of natural, conventional and organic ingredients spa, massage and aromatherapy applications. Our products are carefully selected from our ever-growing network of reputable manufacturers and processors around Asia. We selectively procure ethically harvested ingredients from eco-friendly, environment conscious farmers, distilleries and manufacturers.
Exporters of 100% Pure natural eco friendly Organic water soluble GreeNeem Neem oil Botanical pest Repellent and Pesticide for Organic Agriculture, Horticulture, Hydroponics, Garden sectors. For More information kindly visit us at
Cold Pressed Neem Oil: 100% Pure Cold-Pressed Neem Oil GreeNeem harnesses the Neem's Natural power with Indian Traditional way without heat, chemicals, and petrochemicals and retains all the well balanced nutrients in the oil. It is non toxic to humans, birds, earthworms and animals. GreeNeem Neem oil is cost effective alternative to control the pests. Adding suitable emulsifier with GreeNeem Neem oil, can be used as natural pesticide/pest repellent. Controls Fungal Diseases Including Black Spot, Mildews, Rusts, and Scab. Controls Mites and Insects Including Whiteflies, Aphids, and scales. Origin : India
We offer essential oils, with customer's private brand and packaging styles. Eucalyptus Peppermint Clove Cinnamon Rosemary Lemon Lemongrass Please contact and place order
KAWSAY Sacha Inchi Oil is part of a new generation of vitality oils. Owing to an excellent composition of fatty acids, already a small quantity of these virgin oils is a real treat for body, mind and well-being. 100ml (Serving size 10ml) Perfect balance of Omega 3, 6 and 9. Ideal for salads, smoothies or taken on its own as a food supplement. Wholesaler: MOQ 10 Boxes of 6 Packs = 60 Bottles (10 Boxes) = $ 1,000 (FOB) --> $100.00 a Box) 25 Boxes of 6 Packs = 150 Bottles (25 Boxes) =$ 2,375 (FOB) --> $95.00 a Box) 50 Boxes of 6 Packs = 300 Bottles (50 Boxes) = $15,000 (FOB) --> $85.00 a Box)
Macadamia Oil Botanical Name: Macadamia integrifolia Origin: South Africa and the land of Swahili culture, Kenya happens to be the place of origin of Macadamia oil. Form: Thick viscosity liquid. Scent: The Macadamia oil whiffs a sweet, fatty and nutty aroma. Shade and Appearance: The Macadamia oil is pale Yellow in appearance. Chemical constituents: Arachidic, Behenic, Eicosanic, Erucic,Lauric, Lignoceric, Linoleic, Î?-Linolenic, Margaric, Margaroleic, Myristic, Oleic, Palmitic, Palmitoleic and Stearic acids form the chief components line up of this oil. It also contains rich amounts of Vitamin A, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B6, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, proteins and minerals. Extraction method: The Cold pressed method of extraction yields the Macadamia oil post filtering the unrefined extract. Gels well with: Avocado, Jojoba and Wheatgerm Carrier oils make a good and easy blend with Macadamia oil. Packaging :25KG/bag, 1 bag/carton ; inside plastic bag, outside PP bag Shipping :By sea, air or express: UPS, FedEx, TNT, DHL, EMS Delivery :3-5 days for sample order, 5-15 days for bulk order Payment 1. Sample order: 100% T/T or Western Union in advance 2. Bulk order by air or express: 100% T/T in advance 3. Bulk order by sea : 30% deposit and 70% balance against the copy of the B/L
Almond Oil Sweet This great vegetable oil is one of the most used carrier oils in aromatherapy massage, and this is understandable since it has a fine texture, is easily absorbed, and helps to leave the skin soft and satiny smooth yet it is non-greasy and easily absorbed. Sweet Almond Oil - Excellent as a massage oil, this luxurious oil is also wonderful in soap. Use it in your cold process recipes at 5% and enjoy the moisturizing properties of this light oil. Sweet Almond Oil is renowned for its rich concentration of oleic and linoleic essential fatty acids which help to give it unequalled penetrating and restructuring properties. This oil also makes an unparalleled carrier for salt (for use in salt scrubs).
Capsaicine Oil/Paprika Oleoresin capsicum is a high-quality raw materials, the use of advanced extraction process crafted a dark red oil-soluble oil-like liquid natural pigment. Its main ingredient is chili red pigment, Pepper Yuhong Su, rich in B-carotene and vitamin C, belong to the carotenoid, the adjustment of physiological metabolic functions. Capsanthin with high security, heat, light, free from the environment PH value and impact of metal ions can be widely used in aquatic products, meat, pastries, salads, canned food, beverages and other food, beverages, cosmetics as a coloring agent in the pharmaceutical industry as intermediates. Storage: Store in cool & dry place not freeze., keep away from strong light and heat Shelf life: 2 years when properly stored Delivey: Within 3-5 days after receiving the payment Packaging Details: Well Packed in Aluminum Bottle (for 1kg, 5kg, 10kg, 25kg, 50kg 100kg)
Description Moringa oil is obtained by pressing the seeds of Moringa Oilefera Tree. It is a very stable oil which is highly nutritious for the skin. This oil is much similar olive oil in composition but still it's very light. Moringa oil is rich in Palmitoleic, Oleic and Linoleic acids, plus vitamins A and C. It has outstanding moisturising and nourishing qualities. Moringa Seed Oil is a light oil that spreads and absorbs easily into the skin. Vitamins A, B, C, E, unsaturated fatty acids and palmitoleic, oleic and linoleic acids provide its great moisturizing and nourishing qualities. Moringa Seed Oil contains 1,700 antioxidants and is considered by experts to be one of " the greatest cosmetic oils ever discovered". Due to its high concentration of antiseptic and anti-inflammatory properties, Moringa Seed Oil helps diminish the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles and used to purify and heal the skin. Moringa oil is extracted from the seeds of the tree using environmentally sustainable practices. Supercharged with anti-aging benefits, this lightweight oil penetrates deep into the skin to enhance proper cell growth, replenish hydration, and bolster the skin's natural defense against environmental attack. In addition, its high concentration of Vitamin C makes Moringa oil a natural skin brightener that helps even skin tone. Moringa oil is suitable for all skin types. Moringa seed oil is the oil extracted from the mature seeds of the tropical wonder plant, Moringa oleifera. Also called ben oil or behen oil, moringa seed oil is a prized beautifying ingredient which possesses moisturizing, antibacterial, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory, nourishing and anti-aging properties. Moringa seeds are 40% oil, and the oil is composed most predominantly of behenic oil or ben oil. This beauty oil is said to be the most stable oil on earth as it does not go rancid for up to 5 years. This amazing stability is due to its high levels of antioxidants (1,700 antioxidants in all) and its inherent antiseptic properties. Green Policy: Ingredients â?? Contains 100% Moringa Oil (Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil) Size: 1 fl. oz. Fragrance Free - No artificial fragrances All Natural â?? Contains natural ingredients. Free from toxins, parabens, artificial colorants and other bad stuff. Animal Testing â?? Contains natural ingredients Recyclable â?? Some or all of packaging is recyclable 100% Organic 100% Vegan
Specifications 1. Omega 3 Fish Oil Soft capsule Oem Private label 2. Pharmaceutical & dietary supplement use 3. Private label 4. Oem Odm Product: GMP Certified Halal Omega 3 Soft capsule oem private label Salmon Oil contains the finest Salmon Oil available. Take two softgels two times a day to gain the essential fatty acids your body needs for good health.** Salmon contains a high concentration of Omega-3 fatty acids that have been shown to help promote metabolic, circulatory and heart health 18%/12% 30%/20% 33%/22% 35%/25% 36%/24% 40%/20% 35%/35% 50%/20% 70%/10% 7%/75% 8%/70% 10%/70% 12%/60% 20%/50% 20%/40% 10%/40% Main ingredients of the product: 1) DHA: Doco-sahexaenoic Acid; 2) EPA: Eicosapentaenoic Acid; 3) DPA: Doco- sapentaenoic Acid; linolenic acid; 4) VE and other active components of ocean organic life. (VE could function to eliminate free radicals inside human body and protect DHA and EPA from oxidation.
Avocados are among the healthiest natural ingredients on the planet and are also considered a complete diet for babies. They contain over 25 vital nutrients including vitamins (A, B, C, E, and K) and minerals such as copper, potassium, iron, magnesium and phosphorus. Moreover, they also contain essential proteins, fibers and beneficial phytochemicals like glutathione, lutein and beta-sitosterol. However, medical experts advise to go easy on eating avocado as it also contains lots of calories and therefore its excessive use may prove highly detrimental for weight-conscious people. Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 1L X 12 PET BOTTLES 3L X 6 PET BOTTLE /JERRY CANS 5L X 4 PET BOTTLE / JERRY CANS 8L JERRY CANS 10L JERRY CANS 18L JERRY CANS 18L TIN PACKING 20L JERRY CANS
1) Product Name: Natural Storax Oil/Storax essential oil 2) Purity: 100% 3) Odor: Have special fragrant 4) Appearance: Brownish-yellow viscous liquid 5) Introduction: Storax oil assumes the semi-liquid viscous liquid, tan or dark brown, translucent, provoking a colloid.Weight, will sink in water but insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol, only have slight noise burst fire with fire.Have special fragrant air, light, slight sheen.In qualitative thick, oily foot, translucent, gas fragrant is preferred.
We supply quality Beef Tallow for Industrial use and soap production :our beef tallow is extra pure, it's even more delicious, more naturally shelf stable, and more reusable than ordinary tallow. it's made from 100% grass-fed cows, but it's the low-heat kettle rendering and advanced fine-filtering system that allows this beef twllow to meet the highest standards. Beef Tallow Oil Type : Fat Source : Cattle Color : White Ingredients: Rendered Fat From Bones And Soft Tissues Certification: Inedible Free Fatty Acid: 3% (max) Density: 0.890 At 35 Degree C Unsap Matter: 2% (max) Moisture: 0.5% (max) Melting Point: 38 Degree C. Colour: Pale White Sulphur: 0.005 (max) Phosphorous: 0.001 (max) Ffa: 2 - 5% Max. Fac: 11a/11b Mix Titre: 41.5% Bleach: 1.0 Red Max. Moisture: 0.01% Max.
Widely considered to be the finest all-round pure vegetable oil, Our Groundnut oil is extensively used as an alternative to olive oil in the production of mayonnaise. It is ideal for all cooking, baking, frying, roasting, sauces, dressings, salads and marinades. Extremely full-bodied, Groundnut oil can be used at higher temperatures than other oils and has a characteristic, slightly nutty taste whilst being odourless. Groundnut Oil Taste : Neutral Impurities : Negative Free Fatty Acid ( % ) : max 0,10 Moisture ( % ) : max 0,05 Peroxide Value ( meq O2/ kg ) : max 5 Specific gravity at 20 degr C : 0,91 - 0,93 Iodine value ( g / 100 g ) : 82 - 110 Colour Lovibond 5 1/4 " Red : max 2,5 Colour Lovibond 5 1/4 " Yellow : max 25
PRICKLY PEAR SEED OIL This is a natural oil extracted from seeds of fruit Opuntia ficus indica cactus. This cactus grows up to 2 meters high and needs little water. They thrive in the hot and dry regions - such as Morocco. They produce beautiful bright yellow and pinkish flower during the spring, then fruit in late summer. Cactus seed oil is rich in fatty oil suitable for most skin types, including sensitive skin. It is perfect for deep hydration, including face and hair protection in any environment. The fruits and stems are especially relevant in many cultures as a nutritious treat. This oil is a member of cactus seed and has some well-known names, such as Indian figs, Opuntia, prickly cactus seed oil, etc. Most noteworthy, it has grown in popularity with Argan oil. It's one of the most expensive, dearest, oil in the beauty industry. The oil is extracted from the fruitâ??s seed, thus, its high priced. Most of all, the plant survives and thrives in drought and harsh conditions, as a result, can protect and maintain moisture in the skin. QUALITIES â?¢ Prickly Pear Seed Oil is an excellent source of antioxidants and its also stable. The oil has an amazing high proportion of unsaturated fatty acids containing Linoleic acids. â?¢ The oil is also light, versatile and easily absorbed into the body. It contains tocopherols which make it a powerful antioxidant. â?¢ It also Improves skin elasticity and useful supplement to an anti-aging formulation. â?¢ Prickly Seed Oil is an effective moisturizer and leaves the skin soft and silky. â?¢ It can also-also be used to hydrate dry and damaged hair. â?¢ It Restores makes our nails and cuticles look healthy. â?¢ PRICKLY PEAR OIL BENEFITS Prickly pear seed oil is rich in nutrients, minerals, herbal sterols, vitamin K for spider veins and Betalains for lightening. Also, it protects the skin against free radical damage, thereby stimulating cell growth and lowering inflammation. NOURISHES, MOISTURIZES THE SKIN This fine oil hydrates the skin deeply, and it is appropriate for all skin categories, but works mainly on mature skin and dry skin. REVITALIZES DARK SPOTS Prickly pear seed oil is unprecedented in its capability to improve the skin and get it freed of dark spots. Vitamin K on the other hand, aids to reduce spider veins. REDUCES SKIN AGING The oil contains the maximum levels of Betalains known of any plant (more than Beets, Acai, Blueberries, etc.) Betalains are powerful antioxidants with anti-aging effect.
Daily use organic argan oil from Morocco, 100% natural argan oil Specifications 1- Private Labeling service accepted 2- Cold Pressed 3- Certified MSDS ,CCPB /NOP USDA PROGRAM 4- Anti-aging, Moisturizer. Pure Argan Oil Product Name: Organic Pure Argan Oil / Argania spinosa kernel Feature: 1. Argan oil presents an exceptional percentage of essential fatty acids, one of which is linoleic acid (omega 6, the most essential of all) ensuring the functions of repair and defence of the skin. 2. The essential fatty acids fight against drying and the loss of elasticity which encourage the appearance of wrinkles. 3. Vitamin E protects the cell membranes against lipid oxidization and thus slows down the process of skin aging. Directions: The Hair : spread the argan oil from the roots to the ends and leave for about an hour before shampooing. Dry and brittle hair recovers brilliance and suppleness. Promotes healthy hair growth Nourishes hairs, prevents HAIR LOSS , dandruff and splitting Gives blackish tint to the white or gray hairs after prolong usage. Provides relaxing, soothing effect to the scalp Promotes eyesight Regular massage results permanent shiny, silky and long healthy hairs. Vital herbal formula for all age groups without any fear of harmful effects Observe difference in Hairs from first use Private Labeling is Available, I remain at your disposal regarding the service. Process Deodorizing the argan oil is part of our filtration process. It is a totally cold pressed process. to pass through the oil plates natural active carbon imported from Germany , which are specially designed to deodorize and discolor the argan oil. Also, through this process, we arrive at fixing qualities of the oil and neutralize potential risks of germs. As you probably know, the use of plates natural active carbon in the field of treatment of drinking water, the air is very old , and is even part of Good Hygiene Practices , and does not affect the quality product . Its use in the field of processing of argan oil is relatively recent ... The introduction of this technique in the field of Argan oil , is part of our efforts to research and development that we do not stop to realize the advantage to improve the quality of our Argan oil, and respond with the same Used expectations of our professional customers in the field of cosmetics.
Buying bulk argan oil wholesale is the most profitable way to create your health and beauty products that use argon oil and their special ingredient. Bulk argan oil wholesale allows you to purchase a large volume of argan oil at a deep discount. At such a deep discount youâ??ll be able to achieve high profits because the price of bulk argan oil wholesale lowers your overall production cost. As you get ready to launch new products and product lines, consider purchasing bulk argan oil wholesale from us. High quality products begin with a high quality of bulk argan oil wholesale. We search out and select the highest quality source of argan oil so that you can create top of the line products. By selecting bulk argan oil wholesale, youâ??ll be able to raise the quality of your products without having the raise the price because bulk argan oil is available at and incredible discount. Packaging details : 40ml, 60ml, 100ml ,125ml, in PET plastic bottle with pump 250ml, 500 ml, 1Liter, 10 Liters, 20 liters,25 liters ,33 Liters in drum with cap Argan Oil can be 30ml, 40ml,50ml, 60ml, 100ml ,250ml,500 ml in amber or trasparent glass bottle with cap/dropper Min.Order Quantity of argan oil: 5 Liter Supply Ability of argan oil: 20000 Liter/Liters of argan oil per Week Port: FOB Casablanca /Tanger MED / Agadir Payment Terms: L/C,T/T, ,Western Union,MoneyGram/Paypal Quick Details Place of Origin: Argan Oil from Morocco Brand Name: Twichya or private labeling Model Number: Cold pressed Form: Oil Use: Body , face and hair Certfication: MSDS ,CCPB /NOP USDA PROGRAM Feature: Anti-Aging, Moisturizer, Nourishing, Skin Revitalizer Main Ingredient: Argania Spinosa kernel (argan oil) Cultivation type: Organic Processing type: Cold pressed Colour: Gold Delivery Detail: 15 days after confirmation of all details and deposit