Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Find Verified Personal And Entertainment Suppliers, Manufacturers and Wholesalers

GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cedarleaf floral water has a very sweet and woody fragrance that makes it ideal to be used in many perfumes and soaps. Thuja tree grows up to the height of 20 meters and is a relative of Thuja plicata. The branches of the trees itself take roots to grow further. Due to its numerous benefits, it is known as Tree of Life.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Safflower Carrier Oil is the first choice amongst manufacturers for cosmetics requiring a moisturizing oil. It is also very popular in massage blends as it is easily absorbed, and can be washed from sheets without heavy staining.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Scientifically known as Anthemis nobilis L, Chamomile Roman is a low perennial plant that blooms daisy-like white blossoms. Flowers of the tree mature during the months of June and July. It requires fragile soil, proper sunlight, and moisture for better cultivation.

Chamomile Roman essential oil is a clear and lucid liquid extracted by the steam distillation method. Its aroma is very sweet and balsamic, similar to apple. The oil has main components like Camphor, myrcene, caryophyllene, a-pinene, b- pinene, propyl angelate, and butyl angelate.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Chamomile German is also known as Chamomile, Roman chamomile, English chamomile and ground apple. The plant is heavily cultivated in the fields of Europe, North America and Argentina. It has daisy like white flowers with a procumbent branches and stems. It blooms in the month of June and July. With a sweet and fruity aroma, Chamomile German floral water is a rich source of anti-inflammatory agent. It blends well with lavender flower water for better results. The colour of the extract is slight blue and is extracted by hydro distillation process. It can be used in beverages as well as for adding flavours in food.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Aloe Vera was first found in North America and is one of its kind species of the Succulent plant. The plant does not particularly have stem, but have very small stem. The plant grows to a height of 100 cm spreading all through. Aloe Vera gel has a variety of therapeutic and cosmetic use and is available in market in a variety of forms. Leaves of the plant are fleshy, thick and green in colour and sometimes are also grey green. The corners of the leaves have small teeth like structures and have saw-like look. The arbuscular mycorrhiza formation in Aloe Vera makes this plant specifically suitable for absorbing nutrients and minerals from the soil.
671964 Personal And Entertainment Suppliers
Short on time? Let Personal And Entertainment sellers contact you.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Caraway oil consists of organic constituents that are obtained from natural plants and its different parts. This is safe to use as it is extracted via the steam distillation process. It is widely in demand in the preparation of perfumes & soaps in the perfumery industry & soap industry respectively.

The Plant grows to a height of 30-70m in height and is annual or biennial. It has feathery leaves that grow upto 20-30cm high on the stem. The fruit of the plant grows to a height of 2mm that has crescent-shaped achene.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
The botanical name of Champa is Magnolia Champaca. It is a tall evergreen of Magnoliaceae family. The tree has its roots from Indomalaya ecozone, including the regions of South Asia, Southeast Asia-Indochina, and southern China. Timber of this tree is used for fireworks and its flowers are known for its fragrant flowers. Hydrosol of Magnolia champaca is widely used for penetrating deep into the layers of skin. It is popularly known as joy perfume tree and champa tree. The oil can blend with almost every type of essential extracts.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cassia spice oil is extracted from the barks, twigs, stalks, and leaves of the plant by the method of stem distillation of the Cinnamon Cassia tree. It is also known as Cassia lignea and false cinnamon. The tree belongs to the family of Lauracea! Cinnamomum cassia is brown to yellow in color and has water like viscosity.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Plum Kernel Organic Carrier Oil is a stable, non-greasy moisturizing oil that is suitable for all skin types.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Camellia oil protects the skin against the abuse of external environmental elements, reduces the appearance of mature skin, and gives a nourished look to your complexion. It is easily absorbed by the skin, leaving it silky smooth without the greasy feeling, making it one of the best kept secrets in the cosmetic and hair care industry.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cinnamomum zeylanicum originates from Sri Lanka. It is a tropical evergreen tree of the laurel family growing up to 15 m (45 feet) in the wild. The tree has a very thin smooth bark, with a light yellowish brown color and a highly fragrant odor. Its pleasant scent has lead it to be a perfect addition to creams, lotions and soaps.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
The Bergamot tree can grow up to four meters high, with star-shaped flowers, and smooth leaves, bearing citrus fruit resembling a cross between an orange and a grapefruit but in a pear-shape. The fruit ripens from green to yellow. The name Bergamot is derived from the city Bergamo in Lombardy where the oil was first sold.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Along with the fruit, its roots and leaves are also used for therapeutic purposes. It is said that anise has such chemicals that include estrogen effects. It is also used as an effective insecticide. The oil is extracted from the hydro distillation process. The color of the liquid is very transparent or a bit hazy.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cedarwood Himalayan floral water is extracted from wooden parts of the tree with use of hydro distillation method. The extract is easily soluble in water. Cedarwood Himalayan extract is pale yellow to green in colour and has a woody and balsamic aroma.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cinnamon Bark Essential Oil is obtained through the steam distillation process and is believed to have originated from Sri Lanka. Obtained from the bark of the tree, it is known to consist 70-80% Eugenol that is viscid and brown in color.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cinnamon is an aromatic plant that belongs to the family Lauraceae. It is an evergreen tree that grows to a height of 20-30 feet and has aromatic leaves. The young leaves are reddish in color and turn dark green when they mature. The elongated ovate leaves have pointed tips that are shiny in appearance. It bears a white-colored flower that grows afterward to bluish berries.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
The botanical name of Chamomile blue floral water is Matricaria recutica. It is an annual plant which has rich source of herbal components. Its flowers bloom in middle of the summer and have a very strong aroma. The tree is widely found across the Europe and Asia and reaches up to the height of 60cm.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
An evergreen shrub with elegant branches Rosemarys stem is ashcolored and scaly with leathery thick leaves that are lustrous and dark green with white underneath Its tiny pale blue blossoms abound from December through spring and it can grow to heights of close to two meters in height Its name originates from the Latin ros marinus Dew of the Sea as Rosemary naturally thrives near the Mediterranean Sea
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cedarwood is a pyramidshaped majestic evergreen tree which grows up to 131 ft high The wood itself is hard and strongly aromatic because of the essential oil it contains which is obtained by steam distillation Originating in the Atlas Mountains in North Africa linen chests were frequently crafted from Cedar The ancient Egyptians prized the oil mostly for embalming purposes but also for cosmetics and perfumery and Solomons Temple was built with Cedar Wood Today closet liners and accessories are frequently crafted from Cedar and the oil is currently used in commercial soaps cosmetics and perfumes especially mens colognes
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cinnamomum zeylanicum originates from Sri Lanka. It is a tropical evergreen tree of the laurel family growing up to 15 m (45 feet) in the wild. The tree has a very thin smooth bark, with a light yellowish brown color and a highly fragrant odor. Its pleasant scent has lead it to be a perfect addition to creams, lotions and soaps.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Black Cumin Seed Oil is extracted by the process of cold pressed method from the annual herbaceous plant. This plant belongs to the family of Ranunculaceae (buttercup) and the fruits of the plant are used to obtain the oil. It is believed to be made of a variety of nutrients including carbohydrates, fats and protein. WE make sure to process, cleanse and pack the oil in an eco-friendly way.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cinnamon Bark Spice Oil is obtained from the bark of the Cinnamon Bark using the process of steam distillations. This ever green is a native of Vietnam and China and it bears leather, shiny and green leaves. And, it has white, small and oval shaped berries of purple color. We provide to our customers.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
The Blue Mallee, or Blue-Leaved Mallee, is a deeply rooted perennial tree in the Mallee regions of Victoria and NSW. The bark is smooth and fibrous near the trunk base. Leaves are disjunct and linear to narrow-lanceolate. Juvenile leaves are glaucous and adult leaves gray-green. Eucalyptus leaves are the favourite food of Koalas, and have been used as traditional medicine by the aboriginal peoples of Australia. Having the highest cineol and eucalyptol among the Eucalyptus, it continues to be used as a highly popular Essential Oil throughout the world today.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Clove spice oil is obtained by the process of stem distillation from Syzgium aromaticum plant. This evergreen slender shaped plant grows up to a height of 12 meters. In the beginning of the rainy season, the oil is obtained from the process of stem distillation.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-26-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Sweet Almond Carrier Oil is an excellent emollient and is known for its ability to soften and recondition the skin It is rich in proteins Olein Glyceride Linoleic Acid and Vitamin D and is considered extremely nourishing to the skin through moisturization particularly when used regularly It can be used to soothe dry skin and irritated areas Massage therapists should note that it can stain sheets
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Feb-27-24
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Utter Paradash, India
 Inquire Now  
Cinnamon Spice Oil is obtained from the twigs and leaves of the plant by the process of steam distillation. This tropical evergreen tree grows up to a height of around 15 meter and it has strong and sturdy branches with and has thick bark. The tree bears leathery, shiny leaves and has oval shaped blue colored berries and small sized flowers. This oil is organic certified and is organically cultivated in India.
GOLD PLUS Member
Jun-06-23

Natural Sisal Fiber And Yarn

$800
MOQ: 14  Metric Tonnes
Sample Available
Supplier From Laguna Woods, California, United States
 Inquire Now  
Features of sisal fiber
Sisal is a common species of agave, mainly grows in tropical regions.
The sisal fiber, extracted from the leaf sheath, has the characteristics of white, Tough texture (strong tensile force), flexible, resistant to sea water immersion and rub, less glue, not easy to slip and others.

Applications of sisal fiber
Sisal fiber is widely used in navigation, oilfield, mine, lumbering, architectural industry, civil use and transportation.

Such as gypsum board, wall paper, paper pulp, sisal ropes, cat toys, insole, brush, bouquet packing, aircraft and bouquet packing.
GOLD Member
Feb-10-23

Wooden Chew Stick Wood Chew Toy

$0.20
MOQ: 2000  Pieces
Sample Available
Supplier From Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam
 Inquire Now  
100% Arabica Coffee Wood Chew for Export - The Best Price Coffee Wood Chew for Your Pets.
GOLD PLUS Member
May-09-25
Supplier From Nairobi, Industrial Area, Kenya
 Inquire Now  
SISAL FIBER
Key attributes
Industry-specific attributes
Use - Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric, Gypsum
Other attributes
Place of Origin Mombasa kenya
Product Type - Other Fiber
Pattern Raw
Feature Eco-Friendly
Material - Sisal Fiber
Fiber Length - 60cm upwards
Fineness - 0.2-0.35mm Sisal Fiber
Brand Name - OEM
Model Number - UG/SSUG
Color - Natural White
Grade - UG Grade,SSUG grade
Usage - Gypsum / Spinning
Impurities Rate =60 cm
Bundle Fibre Strength >=880
Package 100 kgs/bale
Shipping Agreement
Sample Free Sample Offered
Minimum Price 700 PER TONNE(USD):
Maximum Price 1700 PER TONNE(USD):
incoterms TELEGRAPHIC TRANSFER
Product origin Kenya
Harmonization System (HS) Code : 53050090.
Minimum Order Size : 14 TONS
GOLD PLUS Member
May-25-26

Korean Cosmetics Items, A Grade

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Supplier From Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
 Inquire Now  
We can supply imported Korean cosmetics manufactured in Korea, made in factories manufacturing for top brands worldwide.
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20

Davana Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
Category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20

Bergamot Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
Category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20

Eucalyptus Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
Category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20

Lavender Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
Category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20

Frankincense Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
Category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
Category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
Sep-04-20
Supplier From Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
 Inquire Now  
category
Essential oil

Available Quantity
2 Mt

Certification
"Halal/Iso/
Gmp/Fssai/Spice board/FDA/HACCP"

Feature
Cosmetic / Food

Net Weight
25 kg

MOQ :
50 kg
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Jan-23-26
Supplier From Sheikh Zayed, Giza, Egypt
 Inquire Now  
Hydro distilled from fresh bitter orange blossoms, naturally high in Linalool (30-40%). Zero adulteration with Petitgrain; intense floral citrus profile for haute couture perfumery.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Jan-23-26
Supplier From Sheikh Zayed, Giza, Egypt
 Inquire Now  
Sourced from Egypt's world-leading Pelargonium graveolens. Our Bourbon Type delivers an optimal balance of Citronellol and Geraniol for fine fragrance and cosmetic applications.

Purity: 100% Pure (GC/MS Verified).
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Jan-23-26
Supplier From Sheikh Zayed, Giza, Egypt
 Inquire Now  
Produced from dried Matricaria recutita flowers, exhibiting a deep indigo color indicative of high Chamazulene (>2.5%) and Alpha-Bisabolol ideal for anti-inflammatory pharmaceutical formulations.

Certification: COA & MSDS available per batch.
GOLD PLUS Member
Apr-01-24

Golf Cart

$2.55K
MOQ: 1  Pieces
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Golf cart

Minimum Grand Clearance 150-200mm
Curb Weight 500kg
Maximum Speed 30-50Km/h
Grade Ability 10-15�°
Driving Mileage 70-90km
Standing Postion of Tail Caddie Unequipped
Seats 1 - 2
Certification CE
Brake System Front disc+Rear dsic
Charge Time(h) 7-9h
Fuel Type Electric
Motor power KDS 48V AC motor
Range 60-80mile(Normal Road)
Climbing Ability 25%
Capacity 2
Curb Weight 550kg
F/R wheelbase 1680mm
Ground clearance 170mm
Turning Radius 3.2m
Size 2520*1340*2050mm
GOLD PLUS Member
Apr-01-24

Golf Cart

$2.55K
MOQ: 1  Pieces
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Golf cart

Minimum Grand Clearance 150-200mm
Curb Weight 500kg
Maximum Speed 30-50Km/h
Grade Ability 10-15�°
Driving Mileage 70-90km
Standing Postion of Tail Caddie Unequipped
Seats 1 - 2
Certification CE
Brake System Front disc+Rear dsic
Charge Time(h) 7-9h
Fuel Type Electric
Motor power KDS 48V AC motor
Max Speed 25MPH
Range 60-80mile(Normal Road)
Climbing Ability 25%
Capacity 2
Curb Weight 550kg
Ground clearance 170mm
Turning Radius 3.2m
Size 2520*1340*2050mm
GOLD PLUS Member
May-22-24
 Inquire Now  
Product Description:

Product Name: Cocoa Butter
Style: Fresh
Color: Yellow
Product Type: Butter
Quality: Top Quality
Packaging: Custom

We Are The Wholesale Supplier and Exporter Of Cocoa Butter.
Bulk Stock Available for Worldwide Delivery
Contact Us For More Information.
GOLD PLUS Member
Jun-10-24

High Quality Fish Oil

$550
MOQ: 10  Tons (UK)
 Inquire Now  
Product Name: Fish Oil

Quality: Top Quality
Delivery Time: 5-7 Days
Packaging: Custom
Customization Orders: Accepted

We Are The Wholesale Supplier and Exporter Of *Fish Oil*.
Bulk Stock Available for Worldwide Delivery
Contact Us For More Information.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Sep-01-26

Premium Quality Capsicum Oleoresin, Export Grade

$12 - $15 / Kilogram (FOB)
MOQ: 100  Kilograms
Sample Available
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
INCI Name: Capsicum Annuum (Chili Pepper) Oleoresin

CAS Number: 8023-77-6

Application: Used in food coloring, flavoring, topical pain relief formulations, and pepper sprays for personal safety.

Capsicum Oleoresin is a concentrated extract from red chili peppers, known for its high capsaicin content. It offers intense heat and color and is widely used in sauces, snacks, and pharmaceutical products like pain-relieving balms. It also finds applications in defense sprays. This oleoresin is highly potent and requires careful handling due to its strong irritant properties.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Sep-01-26

Premium Quality Cardamom Oleoresin, Export Grade

$10 - $15 / Kilogram (FOB)
MOQ: 100  Kilograms
Sample Available
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
INCI Name: Elettaria Cardamomum (Cardamom) Oleoresin

CAS Number: 8008-76-8

Application: Used in flavoring baked goods, beverages, sweets, perfumes, and pharmaceutical products for its exotic sweet-spicy aroma.

Cardamom Oleoresin is derived from the seeds of green cardamom and contains both essential oil and resins. It offers a warm, aromatic profile that's highly prized in food, confectionery, and perfumery. Its intense aroma makes it an excellent flavoring agent in culinary uses and a valuable ingredient in therapeutic blends and natural fragrances.
GOLD PLUS Member
VERIFIED
Aug-27-26

Export Grade Quality Celery Seeds Oleoresin, Export Grade

$10 - $15 / Kilogram (FOB)
MOQ: 100  Kilograms
Sample Available
Supplier From Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
INCI Name: Apium Graveolens (Celery) Seed Oleoresin

CAS Number: 8001-22-7

Application: Common in seasoning soups, sauces, snacks, and pickles; also used in Ayurvedic formulations and digestive tonics.

Celery Seeds Oleoresin provides the characteristic flavor and aroma of whole celery seeds in a concentrated liquid form. It is used in processed foods, especially spice blends and condiments. Due to its digestive and carminative properties, it's also included in traditional medicine systems. It's a convenient, long-lasting alternative to ground seeds in manufacturing.
671964 Personal And Entertainment Suppliers
Short on time? Let Personal And Entertainment sellers contact you.
See what buyers and suppliers are discussing in Personal And Entertainment import export community