Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Find Verified Paper Soap Suppliers, Manufacturers and Wholesalers

Top Supplier Cities : Istanbul   -   Izmir  
Apr-02-20
 Inquire Now  
Enriched with Dead Sea Minerals
Anti-bacterial mud soap based on the famous Black Mud from the shores of the Dead Sea Sea - known as ‘nature’s spa’. Its special composition of natural Dead Sea mud and minerals facilitates a gentle deep cleansing of impurities and excess oils. Improves oxidation of the skin cells. It’s more than just a soap - it’s a cleanser that restores and leaves soft and smooth look.

Instructions: Apply daily to the face and/or body and rinse with warm water. Avoid contact with eye.

Ingredients
Sodium Palmate, Sodium Palm Karnelate, Water, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Maris Limus (Dead Sea Black Mud), Maris Sal (Dead Sea Salts), Hamamelis, Virginiana.
Apr-02-20
 Inquire Now  
Enriched with Dead Sea Minerals
Inspired by Dead Sea Sulphur soap is known for its ability to treat skin disorders such as; Psoriasis, Eczema, Seborrhea and Dermatitis. Since Sulphur dries the skin out, it can help decrease acne, pimples and other blemishes on your skin. Reduces whiteheads by decreasing the oiliness and keeping the pores open. Contains Dead Sea minerals which disinfect sores, Olive Oil and Aloe Vera that balance the skin’s natural moisture.

Instructions: Rinse your face with warm water, apply with gentle circular motions and rinse again. Apply daily.

Ingredients
Sodium Palmate, Sodium Palm Karnelate, Water, Sodium Chloride Glycerine, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Olive (Olea Europaea) Fruit Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Maris Limus (Dead Sea Black Mud), Glycerin, Magnesium Chloride.
Track
Sep-16-17

Caustic Soda

MOQ: 20  Meters
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
- Liquid caustic soda :
Sodium hydroxide is used in many industries in the manufacture of pulp and paper, textiles, drinking water, soaps and detergents and as a drain cleaner.

- Caustic soda flakes :
wide range of applications in various chemical productions, paper & pulp , petrochemical industries, detergents and soaps.
Oct-09-20
 Inquire Now  
Product Code - Evo Dox 5

Description-specification - Chlorine Dioxide 5 L

Price - 17,00 USD
Oct-09-20
 Inquire Now  
Product Code - Evo Dox 20

Description-specification - Chlorine Dioxide 20 Lt

Price - 44,00 Usd
33 Paper Soap Suppliers
Short on time? Let Paper Soap sellers contact you.
Oct-08-20
 Inquire Now  
Product Code - Cleaner 20

Description-specification - Chlorine Dioxide 20 Lt

Price - 53,00 Usd
Oct-08-20
 Inquire Now  
Product Code - Cleaner 5

Description-specification - Chlorine Dioxide 5 L
PRICE - 17,00 USD
Oct-08-20
 Inquire Now  
Product Code - Cleaner 1

Description-specification - Chlorine Dioxide 1 Lt

Price - 6,00 USD
Jun-23-18

Hand Washing Liquid

MOQ: 20  Meters
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Dishwashing liquid and hand washing liquid with a very strong chemical composition environmental protection. Hand protection without hand drying remove fat and cleaner.
Jun-20-16
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Sep-29-21
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Jan-29-16
Supplier From Antalya, Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Jul-15-20

Silyon Wet Wipes

$5
MOQ: Not Specified
 Inquire Now  
Silyon Wet Wipes
Premium Quality
Alcohol, PBA and Paraben Free,
Soap and Color free,
A quality woven wipes,
pH balanced,
Produce any size from 60, 72, 80, 100, 120 pcs
Aug-04-15
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Jul-08-20
Supplier From Antalya, Kepez, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Feb-07-17
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now  
Single varietal,cold press, floral, buttery and fruity aroma. Smooth flavor with hints of green apple. Versatile - great for baking, sauteing, and everyday uses.
Feb-07-17
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now  
Single varietal , cold press ,NOP and ECOCERT certificates are avaliable , luxurious and smooth with a surprising kick, enhance your lamb dishes and arugula salads.
Feb-07-17
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now  
Feb-07-17
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now  
May-09-21
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Jul-14-14
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Jul-13-20
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Dec-09-20
Supplier From Antalya, DöÅ?emealtı, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Nov-24-22
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Jan-18-20
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Jul-08-20

Rosehip Seed Oil - Rosa Canina

$45
MOQ: Not Specified
 Inquire Now  
Rosehip Seed Oil
Processed Part of Product: Fruits and seeds
Product's Botanical Name:
Method of Production: Cold Press
Final Product Description: Natural Fixed Vegetable Oil
Type of Packaging:
Shelf Life: 3 Years
Cas Number:
Natural Ingredients:
Origin: Turkey

Form of Consumption: UNDRINKABLE! Only used topically for cosmetic purposes and personal care.

Technical Descriptions for Rosehip Seed Oil:
Rosehip seed oil is made by cold-pressing seeds inside dried fleshy parts of rosehip fruits without subjecting them to any heat treatment. Rosehip seed oil is a red coloured, bitter sweet, odourless oil. It is an extremely effective oil for hair and skin care. It is effective against signs of ageing. It is cell regenerative. It is also used as groove locker in machinery industry. In addition, rosehip seed oil is used for soap manufacturing, pharmaceutical, chemical and cosmetics industries. Rosehip seed oil is not a drug. It cannot be sold like a drug by indicating indications. Undrinkable. Used only topically.
Jul-08-20
 Inquire Now  
Laurel Seed Oil
Processed Part of Product: Fruits and seeds
Product's Botanical Name:
Method of Production: Cold Press
Final Product Description: Natural Fixed Vegetable Oil
Type of Packaging:
Shelf Life: 3 Years
Cas Number:
Natural Ingredients:
Origin: Turkey

Form of Consumption: UNDRINKABLE! Only used topically for cosmetic purposes and personal care.

Technical Descriptions for Laurel Seed Oil:
Laurel seed oil is made by cold-pressing dried fleshy parts of fruits and seeds of laurel trees without subjecting them to any heat treatment. It is derived from laurel trees grown in the Mediterranean Region. Laurel seed oil is dark brown vegetable oil with characteristic laurel smell. It is an extremely effective oil for hair and skin care. It transforms from liquid form into solid form at temperatures below 10 degrees. Laurel trees grown in Turkey are one of the finest in the world. Laurel seed oil is used for soap manufacturing, pharmaceutical, chemical and cosmetics industries. Laurel seed oil is not a drug. It cannot be sold like a drug by indicating indications. Undrinkable. Used only topically.
Mar-23-24
Supplier From Antalya, Alanya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Jul-14-17
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Feb-28-20
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Feb-17-26
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
Sep-25-25
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
May-01-20
Supplier From Antalya, Turkey
 Inquire Now
33 Paper Soap Suppliers
Short on time? Let Paper Soap sellers contact you.
  • First page
  • Next
Explore Paper Soap related import export discussions