High purity 99% Refined White Mineral Oil. With SDS, FDA, REACH and other certifications, it meets the compliance requirements of various countries.
White mineral oil, also known as paraffin oil or white oil. This product is colorless, odorless, and has good safety. Antioxidant, light and heat resistant, not easily spoiled, long shelf life.
Enhances cosmetic texture, Mild and non irritating, with good extensibility, enhancing the skin feel of the product
Multi domain security application: Cosmetic Grade White Oil,Food Grade White Mineral Oil,Industrial White Mineral Oil,Pharmaceutical White Mineral Oil.
Provide different viscosities. Full viscosity range (5cSt-100cSt) with customizable solutions.
30 years as a factory manufacturer. Stable bulk supply, technical guidance, and export documentation support.
Product Name : Paraffinwax
Melting Point: 58-60
Forms:Solid
Oil Content (%): 0.3
Refinement: Fully Refined
COLOR: PURE WHITE
Packaging Detail:Granule form 25kgs/bag, 16tons /20gp
Excellent product and good price ! welcome to your early inquiry .
2 Paraffin Wax Suppliers
Short on time? Let Paraffin Wax sellers contact you.
« First page
Next »
See what buyers and suppliers are discussing in
Paraffin Wax
import export community