Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Find Verified Cosmetic Chemicals Suppliers, Manufacturers and Wholesalers

Top Supplier Cities : Sialkot   -   Karachi  
Oct-16-18
 Inquire Now  
Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulphonic Acid (LABSA) 96%
Oct-16-18
 Inquire Now  
Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulphonic Acid (LABSA) 90%
VERIFIED
Aug-26-22

Melon Seed Oil

$12
MOQ: 100  Metric Tonnes
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
We are Organic , ISO 22000 , Halal Certified Company and we are dealing in high quality products.

Product Name: Melon Seed Oil

Botanical Name: Cucumis Melo

Urdu Name Khaboza

Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200Kgs or 50Kgs in Iron Drums and small packing of 125ML and 250ML in Plastic Bottles
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed

Description:

Kalahari Melon is an excellent source of omega-6 essential fatty acids for skincare applications and brings the additional benefit of high phytosterol content. It is commonly used as food oil and has very low risk of sensitization and has good resistance to oxidation.



If you have any interest in importing above-mentioned Oil then please do let us know

Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification

NaumanSAB Oil Company
VERIFIED
Mar-02-23
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
Black Seed Oil is a food grade product, made from sound, cleaned human-consumption black seeds, which have been processed and then . Black Seed Oil is a rich source of unsaturated essential fatty acids and offers many nutritional benefits for good health. That provides a convenient way to take a consistent amount of Black Seed oil with the distinctive taste of the oil. Black Seed Oil is an excellent healer, and its areas of application range from external skin care (psoriasis, eczema, dry skin, joints & scalp massage) and to internal use as a treatment for various complaints (asthma, arthritis, immune system).Black Seed Oil is a food grade product, made from sound, cleaned human-consumption black seeds. Black Seed Oil is a rich source of unsaturated essential fatty acids and offers many nutritional benefits for good health. Black Seed Oil is an excellent healer, and its areas of application range from external skin care (psoriasis, eczema, dry skin, joints & scalp massage) and to internal use as a treatment for various complaints (asthma, arthritis, immune system).

BLACK SEED OIL - MANUFACTURING DATA
Product Name : Black Seed Oil
Urdu Name : Kalonji Ka Tael
Botanical Name : Nigella Sativa

BLACK SEED OIL - QUALITY DATA
Appearance and ColorClear Pinkish Red LiquidTaste and Odor Hard and Typical Black Seed OdorFree Fatty Acid0.5%
Iodine Value130-135
Moisture0.3%
Peroxide Value0.6Mq
Reflective Index at 40C1.497 to 1.500
Saponification Value182-208
Solid Points15
Specific Gravity at 20 C0.915-0.918
Unsaponifiable Matter 2%
Storage: Store in a cool dry place protected from light
Shelf Life: 1 year when it opened from its original sealed packing.
Packing: 200Kgs Food Graded Iron Drums

HISTORICAL BACKGROUND OF BLACK SEED OIL
BACK-ACHE &OTHER MUSCLE PAINS:
Mildly heat some Black Seed oil and then stroke the affected area intensely with the oil, together with a teaspoon (5ml) of Virgin black seed oil to be drunk three times daily. Healing expected within a few weeks, Insha'Allah.

HEADACHE:
Rub the forehead and the sides of the face near the ears with Virgin Black Seed oil then bandage the forehead. Also take a teaspoon (5ml) of Virgin Black Seed Oil, before breakfast.

HYPERTENSION:
Mix any drink with a teaspoon (5ml) of Virgin Black Seed oil and also take two lobes of garlic every morning with breakfast. Rub the whole body with Black Seed oil and expose to sunrays for half an hour once every three days.

NERVOUS TENSION / STRESS:
A teaspoon (5ml) of Virgin Black Seed oil with a cup of tea or coffee helps to cool you down and eliminate symptoms of tension.

STOMACH PROBLEMS:
Drink a cup of milk with a teaspoon (5ml) of Virgin Black Seed oil three times daily for five days. This should help cure the problem, Insha'Allah
VERIFIED
Aug-26-22

Chicken Oil Refined

$3
MOQ: 100  Metric Tonnes
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
We are Organic, ISO 22000, Halal Certified Company and we are dealing in high quality products
Product Name: Chicken Oil Refined
MOQ: 1 x 20ft FCL
Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200Ltrs Steel Drums
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed
Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification
If you have any inquiries regarding given oils above then do no hesitate to contact us.
NaumanSAB Oil Company
Description
Chicken Oil is derived from Chicken. The oil is primarily used for animal consumption though there are also industrial users around the world such as aquaculture feed, hardeningl and coating. Chicken Oil is recognized for its high content of Mono and Poly-unsaturated fatty acids, We offer year-round supply of crude oil mostly non-human-consumption grade and we deliver it in Flexi-tank containers.
56 Cosmetic Chemicals Suppliers
Short on time? Let Cosmetic Chemicals sellers contact you.
VERIFIED
Aug-26-22

Fish Oil Refined

$4.60
MOQ: 100  Metric Tonnes
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
We are Organic, ISO 22000, Halal Certified Company and we are dealing in high quality products



Product Name: Fish Oil (Refined and Deodorized)





Fish oil is oil derived from the tissues of oily fish. Fish oils contain the omega-3 fatty acids eicosapentaenoic acid (EPA) and docosahexaenoic acid (DHA), precursors of certain eicosanoids that are known to reduce inflammation in the body and improve hypertriglyceridemia.



MOQ: 200Ltrs, 1600 bottles of 125ML, 800 bottles of 250ML

Master Carton Packing: 80 bottles of 125ML comes in one master carton, 40 bottles of 250ML comes in one master carton

Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200Ltrs or 50Ltrs in Steel Drums and small packing of 125ML and 250ML in Plastic Bottles
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed

If you have any interest in importing above-mentioned Oil then please do let us know

Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification

NaumanSAB Oil Company
VERIFIED
Aug-26-22

Pomegranate Seed Oil

$18 - $20
MOQ: 100  Metric Tonnes
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
We are Organic, ISO 22000, Halal Certified Company and we are dealing in high quality products
Product Name: Pomegranate Seed Oil
Botanical Name: Punica Granatum
Urdu Name: Anar
Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200Ltrs or 50Ltrs in Iron Drums and small packing of 125ML and 250ML in Plastic Bottles
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed
Description
Pomegranate seed oil has the marvellous ability to nurture, moisturize and restore the epidermis and also to improve the elasticity of the skin. Lack of moisture causes excessive & prominent. Along with that, the skin also gets a tight and lacklustre feel.
Pomegranate seed oil adds moisture, has some potent features such as natural estrogenic characteristics, effective anti-oxidants property, anti-inflammatory properties and anti-microbial powers. It also improves the skin elasticity and skin texture.
Pomegranate seed oil is commonly used in cosmetic products to rejuvenate dull or mature skin, help in treating wrinkles and to relieve minor skin irritations. The wonderful healing features of Pomegranate seed oil are due to its unique composition of fatty acids.
The high content of conjugated fatty acids in pomegranate oil gives it strong anti-inflammatory properties and makes it a highly useful ingredient in medications prepared to reduce swelling and ease muscular aches. Pomegranate oil can improve pro collagen synthesis and bolster the epidermis.
It provides relief from minor skin irritations such as dry skin, eczema, psoriasis and sunburned skin.
If you have any interest in importing above-mentioned Oil then please do let us know
Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification
NaumanSAB Oil Company
VERIFIED
Aug-25-22

Date Oil

$15
MOQ: 200  Kilograms
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
We are Organic , ISO 22000 , Halal Certified Company and we are dealing in high quality products.

Product Name: Date Oil

Botanical Name: Phoenix Dactylifera

Urdu Name Khajoor

Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200Kgs or 50Kgs in Iron Drums and small packing of 125ML and 250ML in Plastic Bottles
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed

Description:

The seeds are loaded with vitamins, minerals, and polyunsaturated fatty acids that are beneficial to our hair, skin, and overall health. This prompted many beauty brands, particularly hair care, to incorporatedate seed oil in their formulations in place of some vegetable oils.

If you have any interest in importing above-mentioned Oil then please do let us know

Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification

NaumanSAB Oil Company
Jan-18-20
Supplier From Karachi, Asia, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
VERIFIED
Mar-02-23

Cumin Seed Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
Supplier Of Essential Oils   |   Seeds   |   Oils   |   Acids   |   Ties
 Inquire Now  
Cumin seed oil has been used for health and wellness for thousands of years. In it, you will find vitamins, minerals, essential fatty acids and even compounds that improve cell growth. It's been called a veritable fountain of youth. It's a totally different plant from the cumin that you normally cook with.

CUMIN SEED OIL - MANUFACTURING DATA
English Name : Cumin Seed Oil
Urdu Name : Sufaid Zeeray Ka Tael
Botanical Name : Cuminum Cyminum

CUMIN SEED OIL - QUALITY DATA
Appearance and Color
Clear Greenish Yellow Liquid
Taste and Odor Good and Typical Cumin OdorFree Fatty Acid0.5%
Iodine Value115-125
Moisture0.03%
Peroxide Value 0.4Mq
Reflective Index at 40 C1.421-1.428
Saponification Value 180-192
Solid Points 28
Specific Gravity at 20C0.910-0.912
Unsaponifiable Matter 1.5%
Storage: Store in a cool dry place protected from light
Shelf Life: 1 year when it opened from its original sealed packing.
Packing: 200Kgs Food Graded Iron Drums

HEALTH BENEFITS OF CUMIN ESSENTIAL OIL
The health benefits of Cumin Essential Oil can be attributed to its properties like bactericidal, carminative, digestive, diuretic, anti septic, anti spasmodic, detoxifier, emenagogue, stimulant, nervine and tonic.

Essential Oils of Cumin is extracted from its dried and crushed seeds through steam distillation. Cumin is scientifically known as Cuminum Cyminum. Cumin is so popular, as a spice all over the world, that it does not need any introduction. But Cumin Essential Oil does. Nearly all the medicinal properties of Cumin come from its essential oils, which, in its pure form, is far more effective and beneficial thancumin seeds. The Cumin Essential oil is composed mainly of Cuminic Acid, Cymene, Dipentene, Limonene, Phellandrene and Pinene. It has astonishing medicinal properties and health benefits.

Let us get astonished with the most promising of them.

BACTERICIDAL
It is a good bactericide. It can be used in treatment of diarrhea and cholera which are caused by bacteria. Further, it can cure internal bacterial infections like in colon, stomach, intestines and urinary tract as well as external infections on skin, ears, eyes and in wounds.

CARMINATIVE
Cumin Oil has strong carminative properties and efficiently drives away gases from intestines. It also prevents further formation of gases.

DIGESTIVE
Cumin Oil aids digestion (but should be taken in low doses, high doses can do just the reverse and can also make you vomit), promotes discharge of bile and gastric juices and also stimulates peristaltic motion of the intestines. Its smell acts as an appetizer
VERIFIED
Mar-02-23
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
Apricot kernel oil is obtained from the kernels (seeds) of Apricots. Apricot kernel oil is great for use as massage oil as it is very light and makes the skin soft. Apricot kernels themselves are quite healthy and are being researched for a number of health conditions including cancer. This oil has a deep, nutty flavor which makes it an excellent ingredient for desserts and other recipes.

APRICOT KERNEL OIL - MANUFACTURING DATA
English Name : Clear Green Brown Liquid
Urdu Name : khubaani
Botanical Name : Prunus armeniaca

APRICOT KERNEL OIL - QUALITY DATA
Appearance and Color
Clear Slight Light Brown Liquid
Taste and Odor Nutty and deep free
Fatty Acid 0.3%
Iodine Value107-109
Moisture0.01%
Peroxide Value 0.9Mg
Reflective Index at 40 C1.301 to 1.308
Saponification Value183-187
Specific Gravity at 15C/15 C0.913-0.919
Unsaponifiable Matter 0.915-0.918
Unsaponifiable Matter 0.1%
Storage: Store in a cool dry place protected from light
Shelf Life: 1 year when it opened from its original sealed packing.
Packing: 200Kgs Food Graded Iron Drums

BENEFITS OF APRICOT KERNEL OIL
IN THE KITCHEN
Has a mild flavor and a healthy oil to use in salad dressings. High in monounsaturated fats (omega 9) and contains no trans-fatty acids so it can be used for cooking but not for high heat cooking. It is safest to use it for salads.

SKIN CARE
Apricot kernel oil qualities are that it spreads well and is easily absorbed by the skin. It is absorbed quite slowly (20- 50 minutes) and is therefore excellent for use in whole body massage oil blends. It is a mild oil, which is tolerated by most people, and is especially good for sensitive, inflamed, dry or mature skin but it is a classic skin oil for sensitive skin and apricot and peach kernel oils are interchangeable for products that treat sensitive skin. It enhances skin elasticity and has a soft and smooth quality on the skin. It works well in anti-wrinkle/skin rejuvenation products for sensitive skin and in massage lotions and oils for sensitive skin as apricot kernel oil is a long oil.

NOURISHES THE SKIN
Apricot kernel oil contains ingredients such as essential fatty acids, linoleic acid, and oleic acid. It is rich in vitamins too, especially, vitamin E and vitamin A. All these ingredients make the oil, an excellent skin moisturizer. Regular application of this oil can make the skin smooth and supple. Dry skin, mature skin and skin which is irritated because of excessive sun exposure, can be treated by applying apricot kernel oil directly or using products such as lotions, balms and cream, which have this as an ingredient.
Sep-03-13
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Nov-04-16
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Nov-03-21
Supplier From Karachi, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Mar-16-24
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Jun-22-21
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
May-24-22
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Aug-07-18

Sjp Bakhhor

$0
MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Karachi, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
To feel relax, soothing smell, and to encourage positive healthy interaction and meditative peacefulness, try our Bakhoor (available in different fragrances)

This bakhoor is so fragrant, that only a little amount is needed to scent.
This highly invigorating aroma captivates any living soul.
Can help calm levels of stress, anxiety and depression.
Sep-20-21
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
May-03-24
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Mar-02-21
Supplier From Karachi, , Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Oct-30-19
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
May-29-23
 Inquire Now  
ACID ACETIC FORMIC LABSA

ALKALIESCAUSTIC SODA SOLID FLAKES

SODIUM FORMALDEHYDESULPHOXYLATE� LUMPS / POWDER

TEXTILE ALL ALL TYPES OF CHEMICALS, AUXILIARY, DYEING, PRINTING, FINISHING ETC MATERIALS CONCERN WITH TEXTILE INDUSTRIES
THE QUOTATION IS QUIRE WITH THE INDICATION COMMODITY NAME, QUALITY, QUANTITY, PHYSICAL / TYPICAL ANALYSIS DULY INDICATED END USES, PACKING ETC ON BASIS PRICE FOR EX-STOCK (READY FOR SHIPMENT) 20" 1FCL, 10M/T & MOQ.

PRE-SHIPMENT INSPECTION CERTIFICATE QUIRE IN ORIGINAL WITH SHIPPING DOCUMENTS THROUGH BANK (.) QUALITY, QUANTITY, PACKING WELL INTIME SHIPMENT CERTIFICATION BY COTECNA / SGS AT SUPPLIER COST. (PLEASE BE NOTED)

TERMS OF PAYMENT 100% IRR. L/C ATSIGHT.

AND WHAT COMPLIANCE CERTIFICATES WILL BE PROVIDE I.E MSDS,,  INDITEX
QUANTITY : 20"1FCL, 10M/T & MOQ
Jun-16-21
Supplier From Karachi, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Nov-16-21
Supplier From Karachi, SIndh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Feb-10-21
Supplier From Karachi, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Aug-22-24
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Jul-06-18
Supplier From Karachi, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Oct-29-20
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
VERIFIED
Aug-25-22

Watermelon Oil

$12
MOQ: 100  Metric Tonnes
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
We are Organic , ISO 22000 , Halal Certified Company and we are dealing in high quality products.



Product Name: Watermelon Seed Oil

Botanical Name: Cucumis Melo

Urdu Name Khaboza

Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200Kgs or 50Kgs in Iron Drums and small packing of 125ML and 250ML in Plastic Bottles
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed

Description:

Kalahari Melon is an excellent source of omega-6 essential fatty acids for skincare applications and brings the additional benefit of high phytosterol content. It is commonly used as food oil and has very low risk of sensitization and has good resistance to oxidation.

If you have any interest in importing above-mentioned Oil then please do let us know

Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification

NaumanSAB Oil Company
Oct-07-24
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Nov-23-10
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Apr-02-20
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Feb-08-11
Supplier From Karachi, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Mar-10-20
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Jul-23-20
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
VERIFIED
Aug-25-22

Sardine Oil Refined

$4.50
MOQ: 100  Metric Tonnes
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
Product Name: Sardine Fish Oil Refined

Urdu Name: Sardine Machli ka tael

MOQ: 1 x 20ft FCL


Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200KLtrs Steel Drums
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed

Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification



If you have any enquiries regarding given oils above then do no hesitate to contact us.



NaumanSAB Oil Company





Description

Pakistani Fish Oil Supplies crude fish oil that is derived from Anchovies, Sardines, Tuna & Salmon. It is produced by means of pressing oily raw fish from different parts of the world. The oil is primarily used for human consumption though there are also industrial users around the world such as aquaculture feed, hardening, cooking oil and coating. Fish oil is recognized for its high content of Mono and Poly-unsaturated fatty acids, being particularly rich in Omega-3. We offer year-round supply of crude oil mostly -human-consumption grade and we deliver it in Flexi-tank containers.
VERIFIED
Aug-25-22

Radish Seed Oil

$16
MOQ: 100  Metric Tonnes
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
We are Organic , ISO 22000 , Halal Certified Company and we are dealing in high quality products.

Product Name: Radish Seed Oil

Botanical Name: Raphanus Raphanistrum

Urdu Name: Mooli ka beech


Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200Ltrs or 50Ltrs in Iron Drums and small packing of 125ML and 250ML in Plastic Bottles
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed

Description:

Radish seed oil is clear to golden in color and is odorless. It is used as a substitute for silicone in skin care and hair products. It could be used as a serum for skin, hair and nails. It absorbs in skin quickly and provides glow to the skin. If used as a hair serum it smoothens the hair follicles and makes it manageable. This oil is a triglyceride that has unusual combination of C20, C18 and C22 fatty acids. Being an emollient it reaches the lower layers of skin.


If you have any interest in importing above-mentioned Oil then please do let us know

Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification

NaumanSAB Oil Company
VERIFIED
Aug-27-22

Crude Fish Oil

$0 - $2.50K
MOQ: 100  Metric Tonnes
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
We are Organic, ISO 22000, Halal Certified Company and we are dealing in high quality products



Product Name: Fish Oil

Sardine Oil , Tuna Oil , Salmon Oil

Urdu Name: Machli ka tael

MOQ: 1 x 20ft FCL


Origin: Pakistan
Payment Terms: 100% L/C at Sight or 100% T/T in Advance or 50% Advance and 50% CAD
Packing: 200Ltrs Steel Drums
Shipment: 10 to 15 days after order confirmation and transit time will be 20 to 25 days, if big order then partial shipment should be allowed

Please checkout our website to see the Certificates, Images and Test Results Specification



If you have any inquiries regarding given oils above then do no hesitate to contact us.



NaumanSAB Oil Company





Description

Pakistani Fish Oil Supplies crude fish oil that is derived from Anchovies, Sardines, Tuna & Salmon. It is produced by means of pressing oily raw fish from different parts of the world. The oil is primarily used for human consumption though there are also industrial users around the world such as aquaculture feed, hardening, cooking oil and coating. Fish oil is recognized for its high content of Mono and Poly-unsaturated fatty acids, being particularly rich in Omega-3. We offer year-round supply of crude oil mostly -human-consumption grade and we deliver it in Flexi-tank containers.
Jun-23-22
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Mar-02-21
Supplier From Karachi, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Oct-01-24
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Apr-17-24
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
May-19-24

Shampoo

$2
MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
Most awaited Hakeem Aslam's herbal medicated soap! Results within 2 days*
-acne removal
-scars reduction
-sun tan reduction
-head to toe
-suitable for babies too
-skin allergies removal
-maximum amount of magical herbs added
- glycerin and coconut base for more sensitive skin.
Bulk buyer can contact for more discounts
Jun-20-13
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
May-06-13
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Jun-09-14
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Jul-29-22
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Nov-14-14
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now
Dec-06-21

Semi Refined Fish Oil

$2.40K
MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan
 Inquire Now  
Neutralised and Bleached Fish Oil.
Quantity: 20,000 - 80,000 Metric Ton
Shipping Terms: CIF
Payment Terms: L/C at Sight

Specifications:
1. Free Fatty Acids ( FFA) 0.5% or less.
2. Moisture: 0.05% or less.
3. Peroxide Value: 0.35% or less.
4. Iodine Value: 150 Plus.
5. EPA/ DHA: 28/30%
56 Cosmetic Chemicals Suppliers
Short on time? Let Cosmetic Chemicals sellers contact you.
See what buyers and suppliers are discussing in Cosmetic Chemicals import export community