Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Nettle Enterprises

Supplier from Kenya
Member since October, 2026

Nettle Enterprises is a junior supplier from Nakuru, Kenya. Supplies chilli.

Legal Entity Nettle Enterprises

Business Profile

Nettle Enterprises is a junior supplier from Nakuru, Kenya. They are a distributor specializing in chillis. Founded in 2026. They are Certified certified.

Primary business Distributor
Established 2026
Markets covered Africa
Certifications Certified
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Chilli

Send Inquiry for Nettle Enterprises

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Nettle Enterprises
-
Nakuru
Kenya
Contact Person: Jane Wanjira
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Nettle Enterprises

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Nettle Enterprises?

Nettle Enterprises is a company based in Nakuru, Kenya. They deal in chillis.

What products or services does Nettle Enterprises deal in?

They deal in chillis.

Where is Nettle Enterprises located?

Nettle Enterprises is located in Nakuru, Kenya.

Is Nettle Enterprises a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Nettle Enterprises is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Nettle Enterprises supply?

They supply chillis.

What year was Nettle Enterprises established?

Nettle Enterprises was established in 2026.

What standards or certifications does Nettle Enterprises mention?

Nettle Enterprises mentions the following standards, certifications, or licenses: Certified. Buyers should verify all documents directly with the company before placing orders.

How can I contact Nettle Enterprises?

You can contact Nettle Enterprises through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Nettle Enterprises?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Nettle Enterprises through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Nettle Enterprises?

The listed contact person for Nettle Enterprises is Jane Wanjira.

When did Nettle Enterprises join go4WorldBusiness?

Nettle Enterprises has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since October 19, 2026.

When was Nettle Enterprises's profile last updated?

Nettle Enterprises's profile was last updated on October 20, 2026.