Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Aradhya Import Export

Buyer, Supplier and Service Provider from Nepal
Member since July, 2020

Aradhya Import Export is a junior buyer and supplier from Kathmandu, Nepal. Supplies 1. beverage, spirits. 2. textile floor....

Legal Entity Aradhya Import Export

Business Profile

Aradhya Import Export is a junior buyer and supplier from Kathmandu, Nepal. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in 1. beverage, spirits. 2. textile floor coverings 3. man made staple fibers 4. coffee, tea and spices 5. clothing. They are a dealer/reseller for urea 46 n. Founded in 2013, they report annual sales of USD 5 million to USD 15 million. They list 1 product.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 2013
Annual sales 5 million to 15 million USD
Role Buyer and Supplier
Products listed 1
Deal focus Sells 1. Beverage, spirits. 2. Textile floor coverings 3. Man Made staple fibers 4. Coffee and Tea | Buys Urea 46 N

Products & Catalog

This supplier has 1 product listing on go4WorldBusiness.

Send Inquiry for Aradhya Import Export

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Aradhya Import Export
Sifal, Kathmandu
Kathmandu 44600
Nepal
Website:
Contact Person: Aradhya Import Export
Designation: Manager
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Aradhya Import Export

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Aradhya Import Export?

Aradhya Import Export is a company based in Kathmandu, Nepal. They deal in 1. beverage, spirits. 2. textile floor coverings 3. man made staple fibers 4. coffee and teas and urea 46 n.

What products or services does Aradhya Import Export deal in?

They deal in 1. beverage, spirits. 2. textile floor coverings 3. man made staple fibers 4. coffee and teas and urea 46 n.

Where is Aradhya Import Export located?

Aradhya Import Export is located in Kathmandu, Nepal.

Is Aradhya Import Export a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Aradhya Import Export is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Aradhya Import Export supply?

They supply 1. beverage, spirits. 2. textile floor coverings 3. man made staple fibers 4. coffee and teas.

What does Aradhya Import Export import?

They import or are interested in urea 46 n.

What year was Aradhya Import Export established?

Aradhya Import Export was established in 2013.

How can I contact Aradhya Import Export?

You can contact Aradhya Import Export through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Aradhya Import Export?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Aradhya Import Export through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Aradhya Import Export?

The listed contact person for Aradhya Import Export is Aradhya Import Export.

What is the designation of the contact person at Aradhya Import Export?

Aradhya Import Export is listed as Manager at Aradhya Import Export.

What is the address of Aradhya Import Export?

Aradhya Import Export is listed at Sifal, Kathmandu, Kathmandu, 44600, Nepal.