Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Lee Farthing

Supplier from United Kingdom
Member since April, 2020

Lee Farthing is a junior supplier from United Kingdom, United Kingdom. Supplies ethyl alcohol.

Legal Entity Lee Farthing

Business Profile

Lee Farthing is a junior supplier from United Kingdom, United Kingdom. They supply ethyl alcohol.

Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Ethyl alcohol

Send Inquiry for Lee Farthing

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Lee Farthing
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Contact Person: Lee Farthing
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Lee Farthing

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lee Farthing?

Lee Farthing is a company based in United Kingdom, United Kingdom. They deal in ethyl alcohol.

What products or services does Lee Farthing deal in?

They deal in ethyl alcohol.

Where is Lee Farthing located?

Lee Farthing is located in United Kingdom, United Kingdom.

Is Lee Farthing a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Lee Farthing is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Lee Farthing supply?

They supply ethyl alcohol.

How can I contact Lee Farthing?

You can contact Lee Farthing through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Lee Farthing?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Lee Farthing through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Lee Farthing?

The listed contact person for Lee Farthing is Lee Farthing.

What is the address of Lee Farthing?

Lee Farthing is listed at United Kingdom, United Kingdom, United Kingdom.

When did Lee Farthing join go4WorldBusiness?

Lee Farthing has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since April 17, 2020.

When was Lee Farthing's profile last updated?

Lee Farthing's profile was last updated on May 4, 2024.

Does Lee Farthing serve international buyers?

Lee Farthing is listed with export-related information, including ethyl alcohol. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.