Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Electrotec Trading L.L.C

Supplier from United Arab Emirates
Member since May, 2019

Electrotec Trading L.L.C is a junior supplier from United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates. Supplies frozen meat and meat products.

Legal Entity Electrotec Trading L.L.C

Business Profile

Electrotec Trading L.L.C is a junior supplier from United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates. They supply frozen meat and meat products.

Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Frozen meat and meat products

Send Inquiry for Electrotec Trading L.L.C

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Electrotec Trading L.l.c
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates
Contact Person: Uzair Supariwala
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Electrotec Trading L.L.C

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Electrotec Trading L.L.C?

Electrotec Trading L.L.C is a company based in United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates. They deal in frozen meat and meat products.

What products or services does Electrotec Trading L.L.C deal in?

They deal in frozen meat and meat products.

Where is Electrotec Trading L.L.C located?

Electrotec Trading L.L.C is located in United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates.

Is Electrotec Trading L.L.C a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Electrotec Trading L.L.C is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Electrotec Trading L.L.C supply?

They supply frozen meat and meat products.

How can I contact Electrotec Trading L.L.C?

You can contact Electrotec Trading L.L.C through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Electrotec Trading L.L.C?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Electrotec Trading L.L.C through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Electrotec Trading L.L.C?

The listed contact person for Electrotec Trading L.L.C is Uzair Supariwala.

What is the address of Electrotec Trading L.L.C?

Electrotec Trading L.L.C is listed at United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates.

When did Electrotec Trading L.L.C join go4WorldBusiness?

Electrotec Trading L.L.C has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since May 4, 2019.

When was Electrotec Trading L.L.C's profile last updated?

Electrotec Trading L.L.C's profile was last updated on June 3, 2022.

Does Electrotec Trading L.L.C serve international buyers?

Electrotec Trading L.L.C is listed with export-related information, including frozen meat and meat products. International buyers should confirm availability, shipping, compliance, and payment terms directly.