Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Awt Ou

Supplier from Estonia
Member since April, 2019

Awt Ou is a junior supplier from Tallinn, Estonia. Supplies instant cereals like buckwheat, rye, oats....

Legal Entity Awt Ou

Business Profile

Awt Ou is a junior supplier from Tallinn, Estonia. They are a dealer/reseller specializing in instant cereals like buckwheat, rye, oats and milling wheat. Founded in 1999, they report annual sales of around USD 250,000.

Primary business Dealer / Reseller
Established 1999
Annual sales Upto 250,000 USD
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Instant cereals like buckwheat, rye and oats

Send Inquiry for Awt Ou

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Awt Ou
Tallinn
Tallinn
Estonia
Contact Person: Aleksandr Selivanov
Designation: Manager
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Awt Ou

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Awt Ou?

Awt Ou is a company based in Tallinn, Estonia. They deal in instant cereals like buckwheat, ryes and oats.

What products or services does Awt Ou deal in?

They deal in instant cereals like buckwheat, ryes and oats.

Where is Awt Ou located?

Awt Ou is located in Tallinn, Estonia.

Is Awt Ou a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Awt Ou is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Awt Ou supply?

They supply instant cereals like buckwheat, ryes and oats.

What year was Awt Ou established?

Awt Ou was established in 1999.

How can I contact Awt Ou?

You can contact Awt Ou through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Awt Ou?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Awt Ou through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Awt Ou?

The listed contact person for Awt Ou is Aleksandr Selivanov.

What is the designation of the contact person at Awt Ou?

Aleksandr Selivanov is listed as Manager at Awt Ou.

What is the address of Awt Ou?

Awt Ou is listed at Tallinn, Tallinn, Estonia.

When did Awt Ou join go4WorldBusiness?

Awt Ou has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since April 15, 2019.