Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Jeyam Exports

Supplier from India
Member since November, 2013

Jeyam Exports is a junior supplier from Salem, India. Supplies vegetables.

Legal Entity Jeyam Exports

Business Profile

Jeyam Exports is a junior supplier from Salem, India. They are a service provider specializing in vegetableses. Founded in 2013.

Primary business Service Provider
Established 2013
Role Supplier
Deal focus Sells Vegetables

Send Inquiry for Jeyam Exports

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Jeyam Exports
No, 25/41E, Deivanainagar
Sago Serve Back Side
Salem 636004
Tamil Nadu India
Contact Person: Arunprakash
Designation: Managing Director
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Jeyam Exports

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jeyam Exports?

Jeyam Exports is a company based in Salem, Tamil Nadu, India. They deal in vegetables.

What products or services does Jeyam Exports deal in?

They deal in vegetables.

Where is Jeyam Exports located?

Jeyam Exports is located in Salem, Tamil Nadu, India.

Is Jeyam Exports a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Jeyam Exports is listed as an exporter on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Jeyam Exports supply?

They supply vegetables.

What year was Jeyam Exports established?

Jeyam Exports was established in 2013.

How can I contact Jeyam Exports?

You can contact Jeyam Exports through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Jeyam Exports?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Jeyam Exports through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Jeyam Exports?

The listed contact person for Jeyam Exports is Arunprakash.

What is the designation of the contact person at Jeyam Exports?

Arunprakash is listed as Managing Director at Jeyam Exports.

What is the address of Jeyam Exports?

Jeyam Exports is listed at No, 25/41e, Deivanainagar, Sago Serve Back Side, Salem, Tamil Nadu, 636004, India.

When did Jeyam Exports join go4WorldBusiness?

Jeyam Exports has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since November 6, 2013.