Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Soccer Ball

$11.00
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$11.00
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Soccer Match Ball Hand Stitch

Korean PU 1.2 MM
fitted with butyl bladder

32 Panel

4 Layer

Size :5

Weight:420-440

Full Specifications

Product NameSoccer Ball
Seller CodeEps-m-0024
Price$11.00
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Soccer Ball

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Euro Passion Sports
Sialkot
Punjab Pakistan
Contact Person: Majid
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Euro Passion Sports

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Euro Passion Sports?

Euro Passion Sports offers Soccer Ball. The supplier is from Pakistan.

Where is the supplier of Soccer Ball located?

The supplier of Soccer Ball, Euro Passion Sports, is located in Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan.

What is the price for Soccer Ball?

The price for Soccer Ball is $11.00. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What sizes of Soccer Ball are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Soccer Ball are 5 Weight:420-440.

What products does Euro Passion Sports deal in?

Euro Passion Sports deals in sports apparel, sports goods, soccer balls, volley balls, futsal balls, and hand balls.