Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

End Mill

$5
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$5
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Pruducts Name :MESP-09 End mill
Group of Product :Milling Cutter:Indexable End Mill
Place of Origin :China
Brand Name :HAFFMAN
Typ :MESP-09
Material :SC Insert and Holder
Diameter :20-40
Category :End mill
Coating :TIN
Length L :120-160

Nummber of Inserts Z :2 to 4
Cutting length L1 :40-80
Diameter of Shank d :25-40
angle of insert :90°
Innnen cooling :upon inqiury
length of insert a :9
Typ of inserts :SPMW09T308,SPMT09T308-M
Finishing :Yes
Rouging :Yes
Stock :on Stock

Full Specifications

Product NameEnd Mill
Seller CodeMesp-09 end mill
Price$5
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for End Mill

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Haffman Shanghai Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shanghai
China
Contact Person: Luo
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Haffman Shanghai Machinery Co., Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Haffman Shanghai Machinery Co., Ltd.?

Haffman Shanghai Machinery Co., Ltd. offers End Mill. The supplier is from China.

Where is the supplier of End Mill located?

The supplier of End Mill, Haffman Shanghai Machinery Co., Ltd., is located in Shanghai, China.

What is the price for End Mill?

The price for End Mill is $5. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the origin of End Mill?

The origin of End Mill is China Brand Name :HAFFMAN Typ :MESP-09 Material :SC Insert and Holder Diameter :20-40 Category :End mill Coating :TIN Length L :120-160 Nummber of Inserts Z :2 to 4 Cutting length L1 :40-80 Diameter of Shank d :25-40 angle of insert :90° Innnen cooling :upon inqiury length of insert a :9 Typ of inserts :SPMW09T308,SPMT09T308-M Finishing :Yes Rouging :Yes Stock :on Stock.

What products does Haffman Shanghai Machinery Co., Ltd. deal in?

Haffman Shanghai Machinery Co., Ltd. deals in tool holder, turning tool, milling tool, boring tool, drill bits, and tap and die.