Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

White Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar

$1.4
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$1.4
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Celeri's

WHITE SNAIL SOAP
White - Jasmine scent
Natural skin clearing Glycerin bar

Face-to-toe Cleansing bar:
Can be used as Facial Foam
Can be used as Body Wash
Aromatherapy Nourishing Soap with Quality Ingredients
Tested and Qualified for all skin types

100%Made in Thailand
By SiriKamon's

Full Specifications

Product NameWhite Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar
Price$1.4
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for White Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Sirikamon's
Bangkok
Thailand
Contact Person: Siri Kamon
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Sirikamon's

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Sirikamon's?

Sirikamon's offers White Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar. The supplier is from Thailand.

Where is the supplier of White Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar located?

The supplier of White Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar, Sirikamon's, is located in Bangkok, Thailand.

What is the price for White Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar?

The price for White Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar is $1.4. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

Does the supplier mention quality control for White Snail Soap: Aroma Natural Clearing Bar?

Yes. Celeri's WHITE SNAIL SOAP White - Jasmine scent Natural skin clearing Glycerin bar Face-to-toe Cleansing bar: Can be used as Facial Foam Can be used as Body Wash Aromatherapy Nourishing Soap with Quality Ingredients Tested and Qualified for all skin types 100%Made in Thailand By SiriKamon's.

What products does Sirikamon's deal in?

Sirikamon's deals in soap.