Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Sodium Feldspar Powder

$75 - $95
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$75 - $95
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Grade A- L-Value: 75-78%, Whiteness: 62-65%, SiO2: 71%(+/-1%), AI2O3: 15%(+/-1%), Na2O: 10%(+/-1%)


50 KG Bags

Full Specifications

Product NameSodium Feldspar Powder
Seller Code25291020
Price$75 - $95
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Sodium Feldspar Powder

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Kpms Pigments Pvt. Ltd.
Jaipur
Rajasthan India
Contact Person: Shashank
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for KPMS Pigments Pvt. Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by KPMS Pigments Pvt. Ltd.?

KPMS Pigments Pvt. Ltd. offers Sodium Feldspar Powder. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Sodium Feldspar Powder located?

The supplier of Sodium Feldspar Powder, KPMS Pigments Pvt. Ltd., is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

What is the price for Sodium Feldspar Powder?

The price for Sodium Feldspar Powder is $75 - $95. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What products does KPMS Pigments Pvt. Ltd. deal in?

KPMS Pigments Pvt. Ltd. deals in sodium feldspar powder.