Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Pyro Process

$00000
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$00000
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

a wide range of kiln parts. also offers spare parts and can provide complete sets like kiln inlet/outlet segments, kiln chutes, doors and accessories. For parts delivered as a set, the elements are preassembled in our plant before delivery to assure trouble-free assembly on site.

has been producing parts for coolers since the start of the company. Following technological developments has garnered considerable experience in cooler parts. Due to many years of working in the same field, our knowledge comprises a variety of early wet or semi wet systems to plate coolers and new generation coolers.

offers its customers the most rigid and maintenance friendly dip tube systems.

offers the highest-quality incinerator parts. Our specifically designed production line is capable of producing even the most difficult geometries with the highest precision. can also easily fulfill the strictest criteria for production of incinerator grates.

has a complex production facility for sand castings, centrifugal casting, welding, machining and assembling that is able to offer the best solutions that fulfill the technical requirements of even the most complicated boiler parts.

Full Specifications

Product NamePyro Process
Price$00000
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Pyro Process

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Korfez Foundry
Kocaeli
Turkey
Contact Person: Korfez Foundry
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Korfez Foundry

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Korfez Foundry?

Korfez Foundry offers Pyro Process. The supplier is from Turkey.

Where is the supplier of Pyro Process located?

The supplier of Pyro Process, Korfez Foundry, is located in Kocaeli, Turkey.

What is the price for Pyro Process?

The price for Pyro Process is $00000. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What products does Korfez Foundry deal in?

Korfez Foundry deals in steel castings crushing, grinding, and pyro process.