Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Film Faced Shuttering Plywood

MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Shuttering plywood 4 8 ft. BWP Grade for construction work

Full Specifications

Product NameFilm Faced Shuttering Plywood
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Film Faced Shuttering Plywood

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Ksara International
Surat
Gujarat India
Contact Person: Hiren
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Ksara International

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Ksara International?

Ksara International offers Film Faced Shuttering Plywood. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Film Faced Shuttering Plywood located?

The supplier of Film Faced Shuttering Plywood, Ksara International, is located in Surat, Gujarat, India.

What products does Ksara International deal in?

Ksara International deals in plywood, mr commercial plywood, bwr plywood, water proof plywood, marine bwp plywood, and film faced shuttering plywood.