Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Titanium Plate

$20
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$20
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

China Grade:TA1,TA2,TA3,TA4,TC4,TA9,TA10,TA23.
America Grade:Gr1,Gr2,Gr3,Gr4,Gr5,Gr7,Gr9,Gr12.
China Standard:GB/T3621.
America Standard:ASTM B265.
Supply status: hot processing state (R), cold processing state (Y), annealing state (M).
Shape: square board, round board.
Surface treatment: pickling, sandblasting, oxide layer, polishing.
Manufacturing process: hot forging, hot rolling, cold rolling, annealing, pickling.
Specification: Thickness of 0.8mm~65mm
Width is 1000-2000mm
Length is 6,000 m m
It can be tailored to provide specifications.
Main uses: aerospace, machinery, chemical, electrolysis, medical, sports and other industries.

Full Specifications

Product NameTitanium Plate
Seller Code8108903290
Price$20
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Titanium Plate

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Carry Jin
Shenyang
Liaoning China
Contact Person: Lisa Du
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Carry Jin

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Carry Jin?

Carry Jin offers Titanium Plate. The supplier is from China.

Where is the supplier of Titanium Plate located?

The supplier of Titanium Plate, Carry Jin, is located in Shenyang, Liaoning, China.

What is the price for Titanium Plate?

The price for Titanium Plate is $20. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What products does Carry Jin deal in?

Carry Jin deals in titanium and nickel bars, sheets, plates, pipes, and wires.