Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Copper Milberry Scrap

$6200
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$6200
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Copper Milberry
Ex USA
500-1000MT per Month

100% LC Payment at the Port of Unloading after inspection (SGS etc)

Full Specifications

Product NameCopper Milberry Scrap
Price$6200
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Copper Milberry Scrap

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Andersons
Docklands
Vic Australia
Contact Person: Aaron
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Andersons

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Andersons?

Andersons offers Copper Milberry Scrap. The supplier is from Australia.

Where is the supplier of Copper Milberry Scrap located?

The supplier of Copper Milberry Scrap, Andersons, is located in DOCKLANDS, VIC, Australia.

What is the price for Copper Milberry Scrap?

The price for Copper Milberry Scrap is $6200. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Copper Milberry Scrap?

Yes. Copper Milberry Ex USA 500-1000MT per Month 100% LC Payment at the Port of Unloading after inspection (SGS etc).

What products does Andersons deal in?

Andersons deals in used rail.