Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Frozen Gutted Parrot Fish

$4.18
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$4.18
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Red parrotfish (sparisoma rubrinpinne) packed in 4.536 kilo box ( 10 pounds ) gutted.
Scales on , gills in.

Full Specifications

Product NameFrozen Gutted Parrot Fish
Price$4.18
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Frozen Gutted Parrot Fish

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Ipesca
Fortaleza
Ceara Brazil
Contact Person: Mark Kleinberg
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Ipesca

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Ipesca?

Ipesca offers Frozen Gutted Parrot Fish. The supplier is from Brazil.

Where is the supplier of Frozen Gutted Parrot Fish located?

The supplier of Frozen Gutted Parrot Fish, Ipesca, is located in Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil.

What is the price for Frozen Gutted Parrot Fish?

The price for Frozen Gutted Parrot Fish is $4.18. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What products does Ipesca deal in?

Ipesca deals in frozen fish and shellfish.