Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Himalayan Rock Salt

$00
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$00
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Himalayan rock salt is perfect for horse, Camel, goat, sheep, cow, pet animals, zoo animals and wild animals. These salt licks are superb in stable, dairy farms for best equine health and containing all nutrients needed by the animal at all stages of life. Each lick comes ready with the handy rope to allow it to be hung on a gate, fence or tree. Size: 2-3 kg, 3-5 kg, 5-8 kg MOQ: 2500/6000 pieces (20 feet container) for contact

Fayyaz khan
5714846232

Full Specifications

Product NameHimalayan Rock Salt
Seller CodeAgt7722
Price$00
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Himalayan Rock Salt

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Al Ghani Traders
Ashburn
Virginia United States
Contact Person: Fayyaz Khan
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Al Ghani Traders

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Al Ghani Traders?

Al Ghani Traders offers Himalayan Rock Salt. The supplier is from United States.

Where is the supplier of Himalayan Rock Salt located?

The supplier of Himalayan Rock Salt, Al Ghani Traders, is located in Ashburn, Virginia, United States.

What is the price for Himalayan Rock Salt?

The price for Himalayan Rock Salt is $00. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for Himalayan Rock Salt?

The minimum order quantity for Himalayan Rock Salt is 2500/6000 pieces (20 feet container) for contact Fayyaz khan 5714846232. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

What sizes of Himalayan Rock Salt are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Himalayan Rock Salt are 2-3 kg, 3-5 kg, 5-8 kg MOQ: 2500/6000 pieces (20 feet container) for contact Fayyaz khan 5714846232.

What products does Al Ghani Traders deal in?

Al Ghani Traders deals in animal-salt-licks.