Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Virgin Coconut Oil

$9
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$9
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Pure and good quality virgin oil.

Full Specifications

Product NameVirgin Coconut Oil
Price$9
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Virgin Coconut Oil

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Payyanayil Farm
Ernakulam
Kerala India
Contact Person: Sajith P. M
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Payyanayil Farm

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Payyanayil Farm?

Payyanayil Farm offers Virgin Coconut Oil. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Virgin Coconut Oil located?

The supplier of Virgin Coconut Oil, Payyanayil Farm, is located in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

What is the price for Virgin Coconut Oil?

The price for Virgin Coconut Oil is $9. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What products does Payyanayil Farm deal in?

Payyanayil Farm deals in farm fresh fish.