Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Screen Net

$5.00 - $25.00
MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$5.00 - $25.00
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Food Grade Stainless Steel Woven Mesh Filter Screen Net
Hebei Maishi Wire Mesh Manufacture Group is one of the leading manufactures of wire mesh in China and we always support our customers high grade micron stainless steel mesh,favorable price and best customer service make us win more than 90% repeat orders, welcome to contact us if you are finding reliable wire mesh supplier.
Food Grade Stainless Steel Woven Mesh Filter Screen Net
Product Type:
Food Grade Stainless Steel Woven Mesh Filter Screen Net
Material:
304, 304L, 316, 316L, etc.
Wire diameter:
0.025-1.8mm
Mesh count:
2mesh-635mesh
Application:
sieving and filtering in acid, alkali environment
Features:
alkali and acid resistence, abrasive resistence
Weaving Method:
plain weave, twill weave, plain dutch weave, twill ducth weave,
reverse dutch weave, five-heddle weave

Full Specifications

Product NameStainless Steel Mesh Filter Screen Net
Seller Code1
Price$5.00 - $25.00
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Screen Net

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Hebei Maxi Wire Mesh Co., Ltd.
Shijiazhuang
Hebei China
Contact Person: Peter Wang
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Hebei Maxi Wire Mesh Co., Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Hebei Maxi Wire Mesh Co., Ltd.?

Hebei Maxi Wire Mesh Co., Ltd. offers Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Screen Net. The supplier is from China.

Where is the supplier of Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Screen Net located?

The supplier of Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Screen Net, Hebei Maxi Wire Mesh Co., Ltd., is located in Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China.

What is the price for Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Screen Net?

The price for Stainless Steel Mesh Filter Screen Net is $5.00 - $25.00. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What products does Hebei Maxi Wire Mesh Co., Ltd. deal in?

Hebei Maxi Wire Mesh Co., Ltd. deals in printing medias, security screen mesh, filtration medias, wire mesh deep processing products, and architectural screen mesh.