Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Biofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium

MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Biofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium

Full Specifications

Product NameBiofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Biofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Biomed Healthtech (P) Ltd.
Mumbai
Maharashtra India
Contact Person: Mukesh Daftary
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Biomed Healthtech (P) Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Biomed Healthtech (P) Ltd.?

Biomed Healthtech (P) Ltd. offers Biofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Biofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium located?

The supplier of Biofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium, Biomed Healthtech (P) Ltd., is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

What products does Biomed Healthtech (P) Ltd. deal in?

Biomed Healthtech (P) Ltd. deals in orthopedic implants, surgical instruments, and medical equipment.

When was this Biofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium page last updated?

This Biofixation Distal Femur Plate Titanium page was last updated on April 10, 2020.