Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

E-20 Printing Emulsion

$40 - $60
MOQ: 200 Inches
Origin: Taiwan
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Supplier
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$40 - $60
MOQ200 Inches
Capacity100000
PackagingBottle Or Bulk
OriginTaiwan
StandardISO-9000
Sample CostSupplier

Product Description

Color: Green Classification Diazo Viscosity 5400cp Solid content 31%
Mesh Material Stainless Steel, Polyester, Nylon.
Application Touch panel, Passive components, Solar Panel.
Notices
1. Darkroom is required.
2. Add diazo powder into 60g-80g water and dissolved, let it stand still for 8 hours after thoroughly blended with photo emulsion.
3. Adjust the exposure time or energy depends on different UV lamp types.

Full Specifications

Product NameE-20 Printing Emulsion
BrandEchochemical
ModelE-20
Seller CodeE-20
Production Capacity100000
StandardISO-9000
PackagingBottle Or Bulk
Price$40 - $60
Minimum Order200 Inches
Sample CostSupplier
Country of OriginTaiwan

Send Inquiry for E-20 Printing Emulsion

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Echo Chemical
Toufen
Germany
Contact Person: Jaco
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Echo Chemical

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Echo Chemical?

Echo Chemical offers E-20 Printing Emulsion. The supplier is from Germany.

Where is the supplier of E-20 Printing Emulsion located?

The supplier of E-20 Printing Emulsion, Echo Chemical, is located in Toufen, Germany.

What is the price for E-20 Printing Emulsion?

The price for E-20 Printing Emulsion is $40 - $60. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for E-20 Printing Emulsion?

The minimum order quantity for E-20 Printing Emulsion is 200 Inches. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is E-20 Printing Emulsion packaged?

The packaging for E-20 Printing Emulsion is bottle or bulk.

What is the supply capacity for E-20 Printing Emulsion?

The supply capacity for E-20 Printing Emulsion is 100000.

What is the origin of E-20 Printing Emulsion?

The origin of E-20 Printing Emulsion is Taiwan.

What forms of E-20 Printing Emulsion are available?

powder E-20 Printing Emulsion are available.

Does the supplier mention quality control for E-20 Printing Emulsion?

ISO-9000 is the standard for E-20 Printing Emulsion.

What standards are mentioned for E-20 Printing Emulsion?

The standard for E-20 Printing Emulsion is ISO-9000.