Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Pet Coke

MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

As Per Standard Specifications of Pet Coke

Full Specifications

Product NamePet Coke
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Pet Coke

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Eleven International
Mumbai
Maharashtra India
Contact Person: Manish B Rohirra
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Eleven International

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Eleven International?

Eleven International offers Pet Coke. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Pet Coke located?

The supplier of Pet Coke, Eleven International, is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

What products does Eleven International deal in?

Eleven International deals in sunflower oil, soybean oil, rapeseed oil, palm oil, wheat, sugar, corn, soybean, animal feeds, iron ore, manganese ore, used rails scrap, hms 1&2, copper cathode, copper mil berry wire, aluminum ingots a7, petroleum coke, petroleum products, bauxite, bitumen, and cement clinker.

When was this Pet Coke page last updated?

This Pet Coke page was last updated on September 22, 2026.