Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Interlock Rubber Tiles

HS Code: 4002 20
MOQ: Not Specified
Origin: Qatar
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Supplier
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified
HS Code4002 20
OriginQatar
Sample CostSupplier

Product Description

Interlock Rubber Tiles are an excellent solution for the application of residential and commercial places, which require a quality rubber that withstand heavy weights and presents an eco-friendly flooring material. They are a perfect match for kidsâ?? playgrounds to keep them safe and minimize risk or as a part of landscaping projects to create walking paths or borders that offer versatility. Interlock Rubber Tiles handles extreme weather fluctuations, raining when it pours, high temperature and freeze-thaw cycles.

**APPLICATION FIELDS:
_Recreational facilities
_Garages & patios
_Outdoor terraces
_Foot walks in the park
_Swimming pools
**ADDITIONAL INFORMATION:
_Designed for high impacts
_Resilient
**STANDARD DIMENSION: (mm)
_500 x 500 x 30
_500 x 1000 x 30
_1000 x 1000 x 30
**COLOR:
_RED
_GREEN
_CUSTOMIZE

Full Specifications

Product NameInterlock Rubber Tiles
Seller CodeIrt5530r,irt5130r
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified
Sample CostSupplier
HS Code4002 20
Country of OriginQatar

Send Inquiry for Interlock Rubber Tiles

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Modern Recycling Factory
Doha
Qatar
Contact Person: Jonalyn Santos
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Modern Recycling Factory

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Modern Recycling Factory?

Modern Recycling Factory offers Interlock Rubber Tiles. The supplier is from Qatar.

Where is the supplier of Interlock Rubber Tiles located?

The supplier of Interlock Rubber Tiles, Modern Recycling Factory, is located in Doha, Qatar.

What is the origin of Interlock Rubber Tiles?

The origin of Interlock Rubber Tiles is Qatar.

What sizes of Interlock Rubber Tiles are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Interlock Rubber Tiles are STANDARD DIMENSION: (mm) _500 x 500 x 30 _500 x 1000 x 30 _1000 x 1000 x 30 **COLOR: _RED _GREEN _CUSTOMIZE.

What is the HS code for Interlock Rubber Tiles?

The HS code for Interlock Rubber Tiles is 4002 20.

Is a sample available for Interlock Rubber Tiles?

Yes, a sample is available for Interlock Rubber Tiles. The sample cost is borne by the supplier. Sample shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What products does Modern Recycling Factory deal in?

Modern Recycling Factory deals in rubber tiles, rubber tiles epdm, interlock rubber tiles, interlock rubber tiles epdm, interlock rubber pavers, interlock rubber pavers epdm, rubber sheet, rubber roll, stable mat, safety tile, ecofel, sbr rubber granules, insulation rubber mat, underlay rubber, rubber crumb, rubber powder, rubber chips, and tyres scrap..

Where is Interlock Rubber Tiles manufactured?

Interlock Rubber Tiles is manufactured in Qatar.

When was this Interlock Rubber Tiles page last updated?

This Interlock Rubber Tiles page was last updated on January 21, 2026.