Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products

MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

L'OREAL PARIS Cosmetic products

Product Description:-

All products of L'Oreal brand

Price of product (USD price or FOB price):-

FOB unit price $4-$8 depending on product

Product origin: - USA

Key Specifications/ Special Features:-

Cosmetic, make-up, hair care
Brand new products sourced directly from manufacturer
Delivery term: FOB USA
Manufacture master case unit
100% authentic
Payment term: negotiable

Minimum Order Size and Packaging details:-

Original manufacture packaging
Minimum order $5000

Full Specifications

Product NameL'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Bansi Usa
Sheridan
Wyoming United States
Contact Person: Hong
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Bansi USA

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Bansi USA?

Bansi USA offers L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products. The supplier is from United States.

Where is the supplier of L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products located?

The supplier of L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products, Bansi USA, is located in Sheridan, Wyoming, United States.

What is the origin of L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products?

The origin of L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products is - USA Key Specifications/ Special Features:- Cosmetic, make-up, hair care Brand new products sourced directly from manufacturer Delivery term: FOB USA Manufacture master case unit 100% authentic Payment term: negotiable Minimum Order Size and Packaging details:- Original manufacture packaging Minimum order $5000.

What products does Bansi USA deal in?

Bansi USA deals in diversity of cosmetics brand products such as revlon, maybelline, l'oreal, wet n wild, physician formula, covergirl, nyx, nyc, rimmel, rdell, andrea, hurraw, milani, jordana, skin and heath care products such as alpha hydrox, avent, aveeno, badger, california baby, coppertone, cetaphil, neutrogena, oral b, orajel, palmers, reviva, sally hansen, savex, thayers, trim, vaseline, weleda, cosmetics, health and beauty products, nail, lipstick, skincare, foundation, liner, make-up, brush, hair conditioning, and shampoo.

When was this L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products page last updated?

This L'oreal Paris Cosmetic Products page was last updated on March 31, 2018.