Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Water Closet

MOQ: Not Specified
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Product Description:

L680 W345 H725mm Wash Down S-trap Central of Outlet to wall 220mm (9”)

By employing qualitative raw material, our entire range is processed. We, as a promising name, procure it from the trusted places only. We are reckoned as the noted Supplier of Sanitary Wares as we are capable of meeting the exact requirements of the buyers.

Full Specifications

Product NameWater Closet
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Water Closet

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Astha Export
Vadodara
Gujarat India
Contact Person: Mitesh Kumar
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Astha Export

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Astha Export?

Astha Export offers Water Closet. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Water Closet located?

The supplier of Water Closet, Astha Export, is located in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

What forms of Water Closet are available?

raw Water Closet are available.

What products does Astha Export deal in?

Astha Export deals in ceramic product like tiles and sanitary ware, digital wall tiles, digital elevation tiles, floor tiles, porcelain tiles, vitrified tiles, designer boarder tiles, roofing tiles, quartz stones, sanitary wares, glass wash basins, steel sinks, pvc pipes and bathroom fittings, green suction pipes, hdpe pipes, pp and pe ropes, other plastic, metallic items, lifting tools & tackles, and machine tools and equipment.

When was this Water Closet page last updated?

This Water Closet page was last updated on November 10, 2017.