Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Farm Tractor

MOQ: 1 Quarts
Origin: India
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQ1 Quarts
Capacity25 Hp 4Wd
PackagingExport Sea Worthy
OriginIndia
StandardISO

Product Description

The features of 25HP farm tractor

1. This series tractors are characterized by compact structure, convenient operation and maintanance, high reliability, high versatility and interchangeability for the parts and wide adaption range
2. There are many optional parts such as one-stage clutch, dual-stage clutch, creeper gear, shuttle gear, air brake system, hydraulic steering, combine panel, hydraulic output system and so on so as to achieve multifunction combination for meeting different requirements of the users.
3. Double speed PTO(540r/min, 1000r/min) according to the international standard.
4. Strong lifting capacity and large traction force.
5. Wide turning angle, good mobility, high ground clearance and good seal.

25HP 4WD small agriculture tractors,

1.25HP 4WD mini tractor
2. Low emission, long work hours
3. Lawn tractor or farm land tractor
5. Good service

*****Main devices

3 cylinder engine
Hydraulic steering
Single stage clutch
PTO: (540, 1000)rpm
Partial separated hydraulic hitch
Differential Mechanism
Gearbox: F8+R2
6 tooth spline

Full Specifications

Product NameFarm Tractor
BrandREEJA
ModelFT
Production Capacity25 Hp 4Wd
StandardISO
PackagingExport Sea Worthy
PriceNegotiable
Minimum Order1 Quarts
Country of OriginIndia

Send Inquiry for Farm Tractor

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Thomas International
Chennai
Tamil Nadu India
Contact Person: Rajiveer Pinheiro
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Thomas International

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Thomas International?

Thomas International offers Farm Tractor. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Farm Tractor located?

The supplier of Farm Tractor, Thomas International, is located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

What is the minimum order quantity for Farm Tractor?

The minimum order quantity for Farm Tractor is 1 Quarts. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Farm Tractor packaged?

The packaging for Farm Tractor is export sea worthy.

What is the supply capacity for Farm Tractor?

The supply capacity for Farm Tractor is 25 Hp 4WD.

What is the origin of Farm Tractor?

The origin of Farm Tractor is India.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Farm Tractor?

ISO is the standard for Farm Tractor.

What standards are mentioned for Farm Tractor?

The standard for Farm Tractor is ISO.

What is the brand of Farm Tractor?

The brand for Farm Tractor is REEJA.

What products does Thomas International deal in?

Thomas International deals in agricultural machinery and food processing machinery.