Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Turbocharger Components & Cartridges

$35.00 - $420.00 / Piece
HS Code: 841490
MOQ: 100 Pieces
Origin: India
Delivery Time: 20-25 Days
Grade: Inconel 713C Turbine wheels Aluminium Compressor Wheels
Incoterms: FOB
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$35.00 - $420.00 / Piece
MOQ100 Pieces
Capacity1000 Pcs/month
PackagingIndividual Protective Wrapping To Prevent Scratches And Fin Damage.
HS Code841490
OriginIndia
Product GradeInconel 713C Turbine wheels Aluminium Compressor Wheels
StandardISO 9001
IncotermsFOB
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

Turbocharger core assemblies (CHRA), turbine housings, compressor wheels and bearing housings for diesel passenger cars, LCVs and HCVs. High-speed balanced; cross-referenced to Garrett, BorgWarner, Holset and MHI numbers. MOQ 20 pcs.
Turbocharger Components and Cartridges are precision-engineered parts used in turbocharging systems to increase engine air intake and support improved engine performance. A turbocharger cartridge, commonly called a CHRA (Center Housing Rotating Assembly), typically includes the turbine shaft, compressor wheel, bearings, and center housing assembly. Other components may include turbine housings, compressor housings, actuator parts, seals, and repair kits. These products are used in passenger vehicles, commercial trucks, buses, agricultural machinery, construction equipment, and industrial diesel engines. Compatibility depends on turbocharger model, dimensions, shaft configuration, and engine specifications, so part numbers and technical measurements should be verified before ordering.

Full Specifications

Product NameTurbocharger Components & Cartridges
BrandNautomation Labs
ModelTCC-CHRA-001
Seller CodeNautomation labs
Production Capacity1000 Pcs/month
Product GradeInconel 713C Turbine wheels Aluminium Compressor Wheels
Usage / ApplicationPassenger car turbocharger repair and replacement. Commercial truck engine maintenance. Bus and fleet maintenance. Agricultural tractor turbocharging systems. Construction and earthmoving machinery.
StandardISO 9001
PackagingIndividual Protective Wrapping To Prevent Scratches And Fin Damage.
Price$35.00 - $420.00 / Piece
Minimum Order100 Pieces
Delivery Time20-25 Days
IncotermsFOB
Sample CostBuyer
HS Code841490
Country of OriginIndia

Competitive Advantages

  • Supports turbocharger repair and maintenance operations.
  • Offers replacement options for selected turbocharger models.
  • Precision-engineered components support accurate assembly
  • Multiple component types available for repair requirements.

Other Details

  • Grade automotive / industrial grade
  • Cartridge components shaft, turbine wheel, compressor wheel
  • Supports maintenance of automotive and industrial engines
  • Turbine wheel model-specific material and design

Send Inquiry for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Nautomation Labs
-
India
Contact Person: Nithish Rajasekar
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Nautomation Labs

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Nautomation Labs?

Nautomation Labs offers Turbocharger Components & Cartridges. The supplier is from India.

What is the price for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges?

The price for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is $35.00 - $420.00. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges?

The minimum order quantity for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is 100 Pieces. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Turbocharger Components & Cartridges packaged?

The packaging for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is Individual protective wrapping to prevent scratches and fin damage..

What is the supply capacity for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges?

The supply capacity for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is 1000 Pcs/Month.

What is the origin of Turbocharger Components & Cartridges?

The origin of Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is India.

What grade of Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is available?

The grade for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is Inconel 713C Turbine wheels Aluminium Compressor Wheels.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges?

ISO 9001 is the standard for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges.

What standards are mentioned for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges?

The standard for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is ISO 9001.

What is the HS code for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges?

The HS code for Turbocharger Components & Cartridges is 841490.