Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.
📦
Product Image Not Available
Ask supplier for photos, catalog or video

Natural Loofah Scouring Pads

$0.40 - $1.30 / Piece
MOQ: Not Specified
Grade: Natural loofah scouring pads)
Incoterms: FOB
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$0.40 - $1.30 / Piece
MOQNot Specified
Product GradeNatural loofah scouring pads)
IncotermsFOB

Product Description

We are SAFIMEX JOINT STOCK COMPANY - the leading manufacturer of Natural Loofah Sponge in many years.
We have whole dried loofah size from 10cm to 60cm
We also have loofah at many shape such as leaves, rectangle, round, heart and so on. We can cut and make the sizes as customization so please do not hesitate to contact us if you need any shape and size.
Thank you !
Caring for a Loofah
- Rinse your loofah after each use.
- Dry the loofah completely between uses.
- Sanitize the loofah once a week.
- Replace your loofah every three weeks

Full Specifications

Product NameNatural Loofah Scouring Pads
Product GradeNatural loofah scouring pads)
Price$0.40 - $1.30 / Piece
Minimum OrderNot Specified
IncotermsFOB

Send Inquiry for Natural Loofah Scouring Pads

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Safimex Joint Stock Company
-
Viet Nam
Contact Person: Nguyen Tran Anh Thi
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Safimex Joint Stock Company

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Safimex Joint Stock Company?

Safimex Joint Stock Company offers Natural Loofah Scouring Pads. The supplier is from Viet Nam.

What is the price for Natural Loofah Scouring Pads?

The price for Natural Loofah Scouring Pads is $0.40 - $1.30. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What grade of Natural Loofah Scouring Pads is available?

The grade for Natural Loofah Scouring Pads is Natural loofah scouring pads).

What forms of Natural Loofah Scouring Pads are available?

dried and whole Natural Loofah Scouring Pads are available.

What is the trade term for Natural Loofah Scouring Pads?

The trade term for Natural Loofah Scouring Pads is FOB.

What products does Safimex Joint Stock Company deal in?

Safimex Joint Stock Company deals in natural loofah scouring pads and dried loofah.

When was this Natural Loofah Scouring Pads page last updated?

This Natural Loofah Scouring Pads page was last updated on July 19, 2026.