Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

White Pepper

$7 - $12 / Kilogram
HS Code: 090710
MOQ: Not Specified
Grade: Grade A
Incoterms: FOB
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$7 - $12 / Kilogram
MOQNot Specified
HS Code090710
Product GradeGrade A
IncotermsFOB

Product Description

Fully ripe hulled

Density : 550+g/l

Piperine : 5 - 6%

Full Specifications

Product NameWhite Pepper
Product GradeGrade A
Price$7 - $12 / Kilogram
Minimum OrderNot Specified
IncotermsFOB
HS Code090710

Send Inquiry for White Pepper

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Majestine Global
New Delhi
Delhi India
Contact Person: Arjit Sharma
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Majestine Global

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Majestine Global?

Majestine Global offers White Pepper. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of White Pepper located?

The supplier of White Pepper, Majestine Global, is located in New Delhi, Delhi, India.

What is the price for White Pepper?

The price for White Pepper is $7 - $12. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What grade of White Pepper is available?

The grade for White Pepper is Grade A.

What is the HS code for White Pepper?

The HS code for White Pepper is 090710.

What is the trade term for White Pepper?

The trade term for White Pepper is FOB.

What products does Majestine Global deal in?

Majestine Global deals in premium indian spices, offering both organic and conventional products like black pepper, black pepper powder, cardamom, cinnamon powder, cinnamon, cloves, coriander powder, coriander, cumin seed, and red chilli.

When was this White Pepper page last updated?

This White Pepper page was last updated on April 2, 2026.