Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Caterpillar 320D

$24500 - $24700 / Set
MOQ: Not Specified
Grade: Used Condition
Incoterms: EXW
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$24500 - $24700 / Set
MOQNot Specified
Product GradeUsed Condition
IncotermsEXW

Product Description

Used excavator original Caterpillar 320D 20 ton excavator
We are Hebei Xiaozhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd., not a trader. We are a complete industrial chain factory that integrates excavator maintenance, disassembly, excavator remanufacturing, spare parts repair and maintenance, and spare parts remanufacturing. Our goods are delivered directly from the factory to the customer without any intermediary agents. Because we have our own factory, our prices are 15% -40% lower than other traders. Our product line is diverse, covering:
â?  Excavator supply, from various brands of small excavators to large mining excavators.
â?¡ Excavator parts supply, including accessories for various parts such as engine, hydraulic system, control system, cooling system, electrical system, etc
â?¢ Supply of commonly used vulnerable parts and exterior components for excavators, such as cab, side doors, weighing rollers, sealing rings, track shoes, excavator buckets, etc.
Welcome everyone to visit our factory or conduct inspections through video call.
We have many loyal customers in Africa, Asia, North America, South America, and Europe.
We are committed to providing our customers with efficient and reliable excavator products and services. The company was founded in 2006 and we have many brands of excavators, such as Komatsu, Caterpillarï¼?Hyundai , Hitachi , Volvo , Kubota , Doosan ,Yanmer ,Sany and XCMG After years of development, the factory has become one of the leaders in the domestic excavator market.

Full Specifications

Product NameCaterpillar 320D
Product GradeUsed Condition
Price$24500 - $24700 / Set
Minimum OrderNot Specified
IncotermsEXW

Send Inquiry for Caterpillar 320D

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Hebei Xiaozhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Baoding City
Hebei Province China
Contact Person: April
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Hebei Xiaozhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Hebei Xiaozhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd?

Hebei Xiaozhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd offers Caterpillar 320D. The supplier is from China.

Where is the supplier of Caterpillar 320D located?

The supplier of Caterpillar 320D, Hebei Xiaozhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd, is located in Baoding City, Hebei Province, China.

What is the price for Caterpillar 320D?

The price for Caterpillar 320D is $24500 - $24700. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What grade of Caterpillar 320D is available?

The grade for Caterpillar 320D is Used Condition.

What is the trade term for Caterpillar 320D?

The trade term for Caterpillar 320D is EXW.

What products does Hebei Xiaozhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd deal in?

Hebei Xiaozhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd deals in second hand excavators, second hand excavator accessories, and and new excavator accessories.

When was this Caterpillar 320D page last updated?

This Caterpillar 320D page was last updated on December 28, 2025.