Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Fresh Pineapple

MOQ: 1000 Kilograms
Origin: Viet Nam
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQ1000 Kilograms
Capacity10000 Kgs
PackagingAs Request
OriginViet Nam
StandardExport

Product Description

Warm greetings from HUVY IMPORT EXPORT CO., LTD.

We take pride in being one of the leading companies specializing in the export of fresh fruits, seafood, and agricultural products to many countries worldwide. With a commitment to delivering high-quality products at competitive prices, we always aim for long-term and sustainable cooperation with our customers.

PRODUCT INFORMATION:

Product Name: FRESH PINEAPPLE
Origin: Vietnam
Ingredients: 100% fresh pineapple
Color: Golden yellow flesh with vibrant green to golden skin when ripe
Condition: Fresh, handpicked, and packed to ensure optimal quality
Key Features: Naturally sweet and tangy flavor, juicy texture, rich in Vitamin C and antioxidants, no additives or preservatives
Usage Instructions: Perfect for eating fresh, juicing, cooking, or as an ingredient in salads and desserts
Shelf Life: 2-3 weeks when stored at 7-10�°C in a cool, dry place

Choose our fresh pineapple for a tropical and refreshing addition to your meals and beverages!

Full Specifications

Product NameFresh Pineapple
BrandHUVYCO
Seller CodeHuvy
Production Capacity10000 Kgs
StandardExport
PackagingAs Request
PriceNegotiable
Minimum Order1000 Kilograms
Country of OriginViet Nam

Send Inquiry for Fresh Pineapple

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Huvy Export Import Co., Ltd.
Ho Chi Minh
Viet Nam
Contact Person: Le Nguyen Quoc Hung
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Huvy Export Import Co., Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Huvy Export Import Co., Ltd.?

Huvy Export Import Co., Ltd. offers Fresh Pineapple. The supplier is from Viet Nam.

Where is the supplier of Fresh Pineapple located?

The supplier of Fresh Pineapple, Huvy Export Import Co., Ltd., is located in Ho Chi Minh, Viet Nam.

What is the minimum order quantity for Fresh Pineapple?

The minimum order quantity for Fresh Pineapple is 1000 Kilograms. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Fresh Pineapple packaged?

The packaging for Fresh Pineapple is As request.

What is the supply capacity for Fresh Pineapple?

The supply capacity for Fresh Pineapple is 10000 kgs.

What is the origin of Fresh Pineapple?

The origin of Fresh Pineapple is Viet Nam.

What forms of Fresh Pineapple are available?

fresh Fresh Pineapple are available.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Fresh Pineapple?

Export is the standard for Fresh Pineapple.

What standards are mentioned for Fresh Pineapple?

The standard for Fresh Pineapple is Export.

What is the brand of Fresh Pineapple?

The brand for Fresh Pineapple is HUVYCO.