Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Tomato Paste

$1100 - $1250
MOQ: 100 Kilograms
Origin: China
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Supplier
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$1100 - $1250
MOQ100 Kilograms
Capacity10000Mts/year
Packaging200Kg/drum
OriginChina
StandardFood grade
Sample CostSupplier

Product Description

Product Name: TOMATO PASTE

Type: Food Additives
Origin: China
AUCO No.: 466
Packing: 236kg drum

Items Standard
DESCRIPTION TOMATO PASTE 28-30%HB
INGREDIENTS 100% FRESH RIPE TOMATO
BRIX 28.80%
LYCOPENE 62.04MG/100G
A/B VALUE 2.09
PH 4.39
HOWARD MOULD COUNT 24%
BOSTWICK (AT BRIX 12.5%) 3.9CM/30SEC
PROCESSING MATHOD HOT BREAK
FOREIGN MATERIAL FREE FROM PITS, STEMS, SKIN, DIRT OR OTHER MATERIAL
SN <100MG/KG
PB <0.1MG/KG
CU <10MG/KG
AS <0.5MG/KG
FLAVOR AND TASTE NO ABNORMAL TASTE OR ODOR
MICROORGANISM COMPLYING WITH THE COMMERCIAL STERILIZATION

Full Specifications

Product NameTomato Paste
BrandAUCO
Production Capacity10000Mts/year
StandardFood grade
Packaging200Kg/drum
Price$1100 - $1250
Minimum Order100 Kilograms
Sample CostSupplier
Country of OriginChina

Send Inquiry for Tomato Paste

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Aurora Industry Co., Ltd.
Dalian
Liaoning China
Contact Person: Alex
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Aurora Industry Co., Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Aurora Industry Co., Ltd.?

Aurora Industry Co., Ltd. offers Tomato Paste. The supplier is from China.

Where is the supplier of Tomato Paste located?

The supplier of Tomato Paste, Aurora Industry Co., Ltd., is located in Dalian, Liaoning, China.

What is the price for Tomato Paste?

The price for Tomato Paste is $1100 - $1250. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for Tomato Paste?

The minimum order quantity for Tomato Paste is 100 Kilograms. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Tomato Paste packaged?

The packaging for Tomato Paste is 200kg/drum.

What is the supply capacity for Tomato Paste?

The supply capacity for Tomato Paste is 10000mts/year.

What is the origin of Tomato Paste?

The origin of Tomato Paste is China.

What forms of Tomato Paste are available?

fresh Tomato Paste are available.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Tomato Paste?

Food grade is the standard for Tomato Paste.

What standards are mentioned for Tomato Paste?

The standard for Tomato Paste is Food grade.

Recent User Reviews

Professional!
19 September, 2024
We look on continous business
Reviewer: Bosen Trading