Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Bamboo Tumblers

$15
MOQ: 400 Pieces
Origin: China
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$15
MOQ400 Pieces
Capacity5000
PackagingIndividually Wrapped, Bubble Wrap In Cartons To Secure Goods
OriginChina
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

Bamboo on the outside, stainless steel on the inside - The perfect eco-friendly combo! This portable stainless-steel bottle is more of a necessity than a luxury in the scorching heat of summer. They provide thermal insulation for up to 6-8 hours. Infused beverages are the trend in today's time, and the strainer that comes inside allows you to show that off on the go! They are travel-friendly and do not harm the environment. Insert them anywhere: in your car cup holder, on your bicycle, or in your sling! This chic tumbler is sure to turn heads with it's soothing color and sophisticated body.

Sizes: 500 ML with Strainer / 450 ML without Strainer

Material: Bamboo and Stainless Steel
Drinkware Type: Vacuum flask and thermoses
Thermos type: Stainless steel
Thermal Insulation: 6-8 hours
Unisex

Full Specifications

Product NameBamboo Tumblers
BrandOEM
Production Capacity5000
PackagingIndividually Wrapped, Bubble Wrap In Cartons To Secure Goods
Price$15
Minimum Order400 Pieces
Sample CostBuyer
Country of OriginChina

Competitive Advantages

  • Eco friendly, classy, universal
  • We plant a tree for every unit sold.
  • Our team checks each piece thoroughly to ensure minimal to no defects
  • Logo by laser on the product - sustainable packaging

Other Details

  • Natural shaved bamboo color with a smooth texture
  • 500ml and 450ml.
  • Production time depends on the quantity
  • In demand by luxury hotel groups, companies for corporate gifts, and retailers.

Send Inquiry for Bamboo Tumblers

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Ecotique
Bangkok
Thailand
Contact Person: Asawin Pawa
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Ecotique

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Ecotique?

Ecotique offers Bamboo Tumblers. The supplier is from Thailand.

Where is the supplier of Bamboo Tumblers located?

The supplier of Bamboo Tumblers, Ecotique, is located in Bangkok, Thailand.

What is the price for Bamboo Tumblers?

The price for Bamboo Tumblers is $15. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for Bamboo Tumblers?

The minimum order quantity for Bamboo Tumblers is 400 Pieces. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Bamboo Tumblers packaged?

The packaging for Bamboo Tumblers is individually wrapped, bubble wrap in cartons to secure goods.

What is the supply capacity for Bamboo Tumblers?

The supply capacity for Bamboo Tumblers is 5000.

What is the origin of Bamboo Tumblers?

The origin of Bamboo Tumblers is China.

What sizes of Bamboo Tumblers are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Bamboo Tumblers are 500 ML with Strainer / 450 ML without Strainer Material: Bamboo and Stainless Steel Drinkware Type: Vacuum flask and thermoses Thermos type: Stainless steel Thermal Insulation: 6-8 hours Unisex.

Is a sample available for Bamboo Tumblers?

Yes, a sample is available for Bamboo Tumblers. Sample cost and shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What is the brand of Bamboo Tumblers?

The brand for Bamboo Tumblers is OEM.