Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Bay Leaf

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Bay Leaf

Hindi Name : Tejpatha

Add depth and aroma to your dishes with aromatic bay leaves.

Seeds Available Packing Size - 100Gm, 200Gm, 500Gm, 1Kg

Full Specifications

Product NameBay Leaf
BrandSIDDAB
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Bay Leaf

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Mesha Exports
Ahmedabad
Gujarat India
Contact Person: Kaushal Pandya
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Mesha Exports

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Mesha Exports?

Mesha Exports offers Bay Leaf. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Bay Leaf located?

The supplier of Bay Leaf, Mesha Exports, is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

What is the brand of Bay Leaf?

The brand for Bay Leaf is SIDDAB.

What products does Mesha Exports deal in?

Mesha Exports deals in spices, seeds, pulses, lentils, flour, basmati rice, poha, puffed rice, oil branded, indian grocery, utensils, asafoetida, pepper powder, black salt, chilli powder, cinnamon powder, coriander cumin powder, coriander powder, cumin powder, curry powder, ginger powder, mango powder, hot spices, kashmiri chilli powder, mace powder, nutmeg powder, red chilli powder, turmeric powder, white pepper powder, chickpeas, kidney beans, green gram beans, green peas, lentil, moth beans, mung dal peel, pigeon pea, raw peanuts, roasted chana, bengal gram, black gram, bay leaf, black pepper, sesame, caraway, black and green cardamom, carom, cinnamon, clove, coriander, cumin, fenugreek, fennel, fox nut, jowar flour, ragi flour, bajri flour, barley flour, besan, kala chana besan, sorghum flour, gujarati savory cake., khaman, bhajiya, mustard oil, mace, mustard, nigella, nutmeg, poppy seed, red chilli, star anise, tamarind, turmeric, white pepper, almonds, cashew, raisins, and mamra.

When was this Bay Leaf page last updated?

This Bay Leaf page was last updated on September 18, 2025.