Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Steel Scrap

MOQ: Not Specified
Origin: United Arab Emirates
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified
OriginUnited Arab Emirates
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

Derived from the efficient recycling process our steel scrap undergoes rigorous processing to meet exacting specifications, guaranteeing consistency and reliability for diverse industrial applications.

Full Specifications

Product NameSteel Scrap
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified
Sample CostBuyer
Country of OriginUnited Arab Emirates

Send Inquiry for Steel Scrap

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Gremlog Trading Dmcc
Dubai
United Arab Emirates
Contact Person: Linson Joseph
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Gremlog Trading DMCC

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Gremlog Trading DMCC?

Gremlog Trading DMCC offers Steel Scrap. The supplier is from United Arab Emirates.

Where is the supplier of Steel Scrap located?

The supplier of Steel Scrap, Gremlog Trading DMCC, is located in Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

What is the origin of Steel Scrap?

The origin of Steel Scrap is United Arab Emirates.

Is a sample available for Steel Scrap?

Yes, a sample is available for Steel Scrap. Sample cost and shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What products does Gremlog Trading DMCC deal in?

Gremlog Trading DMCC deals in petroleum coke (petcoke), carbon dust alternative fuel, carbon anodes, carbon anode butts, carbon black, carbon dust, cryolite, white bath cryolite, iron (fe) fine dust, iron ore pellets, biochar, mill scale, silica sand, steel slag, aggregates, aluminium scrap, cast iron scrap, pet flakes, and and pet bottles..

Where is Steel Scrap manufactured?

Steel Scrap is manufactured in United Arab Emirates.

When was this Steel Scrap page last updated?

This Steel Scrap page was last updated on February 2, 2026.