Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Chair Vetrilo

MOQ: 50
Origin: Bulgaria
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Supplier
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQ50
PackagingPacked In Separate Cartoon Boxes
OriginBulgaria
Sample CostSupplier

Product Description

Colors are according to client's wishes.Suitable for dining room,living room,kitchen,restaurants etc. The two options are available.

Full Specifications

Product NameChair Vetrilo
PackagingPacked In Separate Cartoon Boxes
PriceNegotiable
Minimum Order50
Sample CostSupplier
Country of OriginBulgaria

Send Inquiry for Chair Vetrilo

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Gaya Machines
Troyan
Lovech Bulgaria
Contact Person: Denisa Tankova
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Gaya Machines

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Gaya Machines?

Gaya Machines offers Chair Vetrilo. The supplier is from Bulgaria.

Where is the supplier of Chair Vetrilo located?

The supplier of Chair Vetrilo, Gaya Machines, is located in Troyan, Lovech, Bulgaria.

How is Chair Vetrilo packaged?

The packaging for Chair Vetrilo is Packed in separate cartoon boxes.

What is the origin of Chair Vetrilo?

The origin of Chair Vetrilo is Bulgaria.

Is a sample available for Chair Vetrilo?

Yes, a sample is available for Chair Vetrilo. The sample cost is borne by the supplier. Sample shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What products does Gaya Machines deal in?

Gaya Machines deals in wooden furniture like tables and chairs from oak or beech..

Where is Chair Vetrilo manufactured?

Chair Vetrilo is manufactured in Bulgaria.

When was this Chair Vetrilo page last updated?

This Chair Vetrilo page was last updated on April 4, 2024.