Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Eye And Clevis Hooks

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Lifting, Rigging & Hardware Items

Code No. JSI -78

Full Specifications

Product NameEye And Clevis Hooks
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Eye And Clevis Hooks

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Jiten Steel Industries
Mandi Gobindgarh
Punjab India
Contact Person: N. S. Bisht
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Jiten Steel Industries

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Jiten Steel Industries?

Jiten Steel Industries offers Eye And Clevis Hooks. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Eye And Clevis Hooks located?

The supplier of Eye And Clevis Hooks, Jiten Steel Industries, is located in Mandi Gobindgarh, Punjab, India.

What products does Jiten Steel Industries deal in?

Jiten Steel Industries deals in forged products and have supplied various segments like carbon steel forged flanges, railway components, forged trailer body parts & combine parts, and forged auto parts etc..

When was this Eye And Clevis Hooks page last updated?

This Eye And Clevis Hooks page was last updated on August 7, 2023.