Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Square Talcum Powder Bottles

MOQ: Not Specified
Origin: IN
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified
OriginIN

Product Description

Product Details:
Capacity : 75g , 100g
Material : HDPE
Color : White
Shape : Square
Usage : Talcum Powder, Dusting Powder Packaging
Design Type : Standard
Brand : Plasto Vision
Country of Origin : Made in India

Being a well established organization, we bring forth an excellent assortment of Square Shape Dusting / Talcum Powder Bottles. These bottles are widely appreciated for their efficient ability to keep the stored products free from moisture and other harmful factors. Our offered range is widely appreciated by our prestigious clients for its precise design and durability. The offered powder bottle can also be availed in various sizes, designs and other related specifications. Our product is manufactured by a team of our adept professionals utilizing quality raw material and advanced technology.

Features:
Durable
Dimensional accuracy
Optimum quality

Note-
Available Capacity : 75g , 100g

 

Full Specifications

Product NameSquare Talcum Powder Bottles
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified
Country of OriginIN

Send Inquiry for Square Talcum Powder Bottles

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Plast Vision
Mumbai
Maharashtra India
Contact Person: Arsalaan Siddiqui
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Plast Vision

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Plast Vision?

Plast Vision offers Square Talcum Powder Bottles. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Square Talcum Powder Bottles located?

The supplier of Square Talcum Powder Bottles, Plast Vision, is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

What is the origin of Square Talcum Powder Bottles?

The origin of Square Talcum Powder Bottles is IN.

What forms of Square Talcum Powder Bottles are available?

raw and powder Square Talcum Powder Bottles are available.

Is a sample available for Square Talcum Powder Bottles?

Yes, a sample is available for Square Talcum Powder Bottles. Sample cost and shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What products does Plast Vision deal in?

Plast Vision deals in plastic bottles and container for pharmaceutical, cosmetics & consumer industries, airless bottle, airless roll on bottle, balm container, coconut oil bottles, cream jars, dropper bottles, dry syrup bottles, foam bottles, hair oil bottles, hand wash bottle, hdep bottles, homeopathic plastic bottle, lotion bottles, lotion pumps and dispenser pumps, nasal spray bottles, neel bottle, oral care bottle, oral spray bottle, pen spray bottle, perfume bottles, roll on bottles, serum bottle, shampoo bottles, spray bottles, spray pumps, stand up tube, surma bottles, tablet containers, and talcum powder bottles etc.

Where is Square Talcum Powder Bottles manufactured?

Square Talcum Powder Bottles is manufactured in IN.

When was this Square Talcum Powder Bottles page last updated?

This Square Talcum Powder Bottles page was last updated on August 17, 2023.