Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Ffs Pouch Packing Machine

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Rs 75,000 Unit Get Best Price
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Unit

Product Brochure
Automation Grade Automatic
Pouch Capacity 10-50 grams
Phase Single Phase
Usage/Application Powder
I Deal In New Only
Voltage 230-280 V
Driven Type Electric
Capacity 2000-3000 pouch per hour
Material Stainless Steel
Brand Sigma
Filing Type Cup Filler
Sealing Type T/S
Minimum Order Quantity 1
Frequency 50-60 Hz
Surface Treatment Color Coated
With rich industry experience & knowledge, we have been able to provide the best array of FFS Pouch Packing Machines.

Additional Information:

Production Capacity: 40 pouch per min
Delivery Time: 5 days

Full Specifications

Product NameFfs Pouch Packing Machine
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Ffs Pouch Packing Machine

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Sigma Trading
Lucknow
Uttar Pradesh India
Contact Person: Mohammad Waqas
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Sigma Trading

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Sigma Trading?

Sigma Trading offers Ffs Pouch Packing Machine. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Ffs Pouch Packing Machine located?

The supplier of Ffs Pouch Packing Machine, Sigma Trading, is located in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India.

What is the minimum order quantity for Ffs Pouch Packing Machine?

The minimum order quantity for Ffs Pouch Packing Machine is 1 Unit Product Brochure Automation Grade Automatic Pouch Capacity 10-50 grams Phase Single Phase Usage/Application Powder I Deal In New Only Voltage 230-280 V Driven Type Electric Capacity 2000-3000 pouch per hour Material Stainless Steel Brand Sigma Filing Type Cup Filler Sealing Type T/S Minimum Order Quantity 1 Frequency 50-60 Hz Surface Treatment Color Coated With rich industry experience & knowledge, we have been able to provide the best array of FFS Pouch Packing Machines. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

What forms of Ffs Pouch Packing Machine are available?

powder Ffs Pouch Packing Machine are available.

What products does Sigma Trading deal in?

Sigma Trading deals in all types automatic pouch packing machine, semi automatic powder filling machine, vacuum packaging machine, and manual sealer machine..

When was this Ffs Pouch Packing Machine page last updated?

This Ffs Pouch Packing Machine page was last updated on November 15, 2023.