Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Material: Sheesam Wood & Glass
Size: 10 10 inch
Shrivo International is a highly reputable brand in the furniture industry, with a long history of providing top-quality products in India. Our furniture includes a wide range of styles and types, such as beds, chairs, dining tables, bedside tables, coffee and center tables. In addition to furniture, we also offer a selection of beautifully crafted handicraft items. At Shrivo International, we are committed to delivering exceptional craftsmanship and the highest level of customer satisfaction

Full Specifications

Product NameNautical Gift Box, Glass Lid
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Shrivo International Pvt Ltd
Haridwar
Uttrakhand India
Contact Person: Gaurav
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Shrivo International Pvt Ltd

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Shrivo International Pvt Ltd?

Shrivo International Pvt Ltd offers Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid located?

The supplier of Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid, Shrivo International Pvt Ltd, is located in Haridwar, Uttrakhand, India.

What sizes of Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid are 10 10 inch Shrivo International is a highly reputable brand in the furniture industry, with a long history of providing top-quality products in India.

What products does Shrivo International Pvt Ltd deal in?

Shrivo International Pvt Ltd deals in wooden furniture, handicrats, cane jaggery solid, jaggery cube, honey, and pickles.

When was this Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid page last updated?

This Nautical Gift Box, Glass Lid page was last updated on September 17, 2023.