Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Men Polo Shirt

$0.00
HS Code: 7209
MOQ: 30 Pieces
Origin: Pakistan
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$0.00
MOQ30 Pieces
Capacity10000/month
PackagingInner Packing: Each And Every Piece Will Be Packed In A Plastic Polybag/special Packing. Outer Packing: 23-25 Pieces Will Be Packed Per Carton. Box Dimension : 541*444*409
HS Code7209
OriginPakistan
StandardRegular
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

Product Name: Custom OEM Logo Summer Zipper Checkered Polo Shirt Color Block Men's T-shirt Top For Men Feature: Anti-wrinkle, QUICK DRY, Waterproof, Anti-pilling, Breathable
Product Type: Men Tshirt
Material: Polyester / Cotton
Style: HIGH STREET
Keywords: short sleeve shirts
We take 100% guarantee and assurance of the quality of the products made in our working units with most competitive prices feasible for every kind of market of the world

Full Specifications

Product NameMen Polo Shirt
BrandTurbo Track Impex / Custom Brand
ModelTTI-43
Seller CodeTti-43
Production Capacity10000/month
StandardRegular
PackagingInner Packing: Each And Every Piece Will Be Packed In A Plastic Polybag/special Packing. Outer Packing: 23-25 Pieces Will Be Packed Per Carton. Box Dimension : 541*444*409
Price$0.00
Minimum Order30 Pieces
Sample CostBuyer
HS Code7209
Country of OriginPakistan

Competitive Advantages

  • Feel relax ,comfortable, street wear and casual.
  • Premium quality and low rates.
  • Two departments for quality control and 1% to 3%.
  • All types of customisation available.

Other Details

  • Custom color. custom style.
  • Custom sizes, unisex, all season, long lasting
  • One house production, manufacturing. custom style. machine made.
  • Sialkot by dhl fedex ups by air

Send Inquiry for Men Polo Shirt

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Turbo Track Impex
Sialkot
Punjab Pakistan
Contact Person: Talha Naseer
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Turbo Track Impex

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Turbo Track Impex?

Turbo Track Impex offers Men Polo Shirt. The supplier is from Pakistan.

Where is the supplier of Men Polo Shirt located?

The supplier of Men Polo Shirt, Turbo Track Impex, is located in Sialkot, Punjab, Pakistan.

What is the price for Men Polo Shirt?

The price for Men Polo Shirt is $0.00. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for Men Polo Shirt?

The minimum order quantity for Men Polo Shirt is 30 Pieces. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Men Polo Shirt packaged?

The packaging for Men Polo Shirt is Inner Packing: Each and every piece will be packed in a Plastic Polybag/Special Packing. Outer Packing: 23-25 pieces will be packed per carton. Box Dimension : 541*444*409.

What is the supply capacity for Men Polo Shirt?

The supply capacity for Men Polo Shirt is 10000/Month.

What is the origin of Men Polo Shirt?

The origin of Men Polo Shirt is Pakistan.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Men Polo Shirt?

Regular is the standard for Men Polo Shirt.

What standards are mentioned for Men Polo Shirt?

The standard for Men Polo Shirt is Regular.

What is the HS code for Men Polo Shirt?

The HS code for Men Polo Shirt is 7209.

Recent User Reviews

Super
11 December, 2020
Top expérience delivery and quality ,is ok
Reviewer: Ali