Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Xmas Printed Table Linen

MOQ: Not Specified
Origin: India
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified
PackagingAs Per Buyer's Requirement
OriginIndia
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

Name: Table Cloths
Description: X Mas Range Printed Table Linen with Oeko Tex Certified
Color: Red for X Mas
Material: 100% Cotton
Size: 150x150 cm

Full Specifications

Product NameXmas Printed Table Linen
Model2B5A0323
PackagingAs Per Buyer's Requirement
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified
Sample CostBuyer
Country of OriginIndia

Send Inquiry for Xmas Printed Table Linen

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Texnora
Karur
Tamil Nadu India
Contact Person: Rajesh Bhatia
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Texnora

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Texnora?

Texnora offers Xmas Printed Table Linen. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Xmas Printed Table Linen located?

The supplier of Xmas Printed Table Linen, Texnora, is located in Karur, Tamil Nadu, India.

How is Xmas Printed Table Linen packaged?

The packaging for Xmas Printed Table Linen is As per Buyer's Requirement.

What is the origin of Xmas Printed Table Linen?

The origin of Xmas Printed Table Linen is India.

What sizes of Xmas Printed Table Linen are available?

The available sizes mentioned for Xmas Printed Table Linen are 150x150 cm.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Xmas Printed Table Linen?

Yes. Name: Table Cloths Description: X Mas Range Printed Table Linen with Oeko Tex Certified Color: Red for X Mas Material: 100% Cotton Size: 150x150 cm.

Is a sample available for Xmas Printed Table Linen?

Yes, a sample is available for Xmas Printed Table Linen. Sample cost and shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What products does Texnora deal in?

Texnora deals in home furnishing items like bed sheets, pillow cover, table cloth, curtains etc. we supply these product in cotton, linen, and polyester etc as per requirements..

Where is Xmas Printed Table Linen manufactured?

Xmas Printed Table Linen is manufactured in India.

When was this Xmas Printed Table Linen page last updated?

This Xmas Printed Table Linen page was last updated on December 1, 2023.