Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Wet Wipes

$0.40
MOQ: 1 Metric Tonnes
Origin: China
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

Price$0.40
MOQ1 Metric Tonnes
Capacity200000
PackagingBag W/ Lid
OriginChina

Product Description

80 count Wet Wipes Babycare Brand 1 20Ft Container MOQ.

Full Specifications

Product NameWet Wipes
BrandBabycare
Production Capacity200000
PackagingBag W/ Lid
Price$0.40
Minimum Order1 Metric Tonnes
Country of OriginChina

Send Inquiry for Wet Wipes

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Bryant Trading, Llc
Brooklyn
NY United States
Contact Person: Joe Bryant
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Bryant Trading, LLC

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Bryant Trading, LLC?

Bryant Trading, LLC offers Wet Wipes. The supplier is from United States.

Where is the supplier of Wet Wipes located?

The supplier of Wet Wipes, Bryant Trading, LLC, is located in Brooklyn, NY, United States.

What is the price for Wet Wipes?

The price for Wet Wipes is $0.40. Final pricing may depend on quantity, specifications, order size, and buyer requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity for Wet Wipes?

The minimum order quantity for Wet Wipes is 1 Metric Tonnes. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Wet Wipes packaged?

The packaging for Wet Wipes is Bag w/ lid.

What is the supply capacity for Wet Wipes?

The supply capacity for Wet Wipes is 200000.

What is the origin of Wet Wipes?

The origin of Wet Wipes is China.

What is the brand of Wet Wipes?

The brand for Wet Wipes is Babycare.

What products does Bryant Trading, LLC deal in?

Bryant Trading, LLC deals in sugar, edible oils, chicken, and spices.

Where is Wet Wipes manufactured?

Wet Wipes is manufactured in China.