Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Faunce Chaise Lounger

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Faunce Chaise Lounger

Full Specifications

Product NameFaunce Chaise Lounger
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Faunce Chaise Lounger

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Cv Jalu Teknik
Malang
Jawa Timur Indonesia
Contact Person: Agnes Sekar Arum
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for CV Jalu Teknik

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by CV Jalu Teknik?

CV Jalu Teknik offers Faunce Chaise Lounger. The supplier is from Indonesia.

Where is the supplier of Faunce Chaise Lounger located?

The supplier of Faunce Chaise Lounger, CV Jalu Teknik, is located in Malang, Jawa Timur, Indonesia.

What products does CV Jalu Teknik deal in?

CV Jalu Teknik deals in stone products and wood products like statues, relief, furniture outdoor/indoor, decoration, sink, bath up, lamp, and ashtray.

When was this Faunce Chaise Lounger page last updated?

This Faunce Chaise Lounger page was last updated on March 29, 2022.