Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Slatestone Flooring

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQNot Specified

Product Description

Indian slate tiles are renowned throughout the world for their superior quality. ANSI India's Slate tiles are suitable as floor tiles and wall tiles and have a natural riven surface and machine cut edges. Indian slate tiles have reasonably flat surface and are both hard wearing and stain resistant. The versatility of the slate allows their use in both contemporary and traditional designs.ANSI India supply slate tiles in wide range of colour & finishes. The premium quality, handcrafted ANSI India's slates shall inspire you to create one-of-a-kind, signature environments. Each tile is hand selected for its natural strength and dramatic beauty. ANSI India's natural slate floors provide Naturally slip-resistant, stain-resistant and non-absorbent surface especially at home and office. Our natural stone thrives out in the elements making it the perfect choice for roofs, walkways, garden paths, entryways and stairs.


PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS
Sizes (mm): 300 x 300, 300 x 600, 400 x 400, 600 x 400, 600 x 600

Thickness: 10mm, 20mm, 30mm

Full Specifications

Product NameSlatestone Flooring
PriceNegotiable
Minimum OrderNot Specified

Send Inquiry for Slatestone Flooring

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Associated Natural Stones India
Delhi
India
Contact Person: Kapil Gupta
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Associated Natural Stones India

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Associated Natural Stones India?

Associated Natural Stones India offers Slatestone Flooring. The supplier is from India.

Where is the supplier of Slatestone Flooring located?

The supplier of Slatestone Flooring, Associated Natural Stones India, is located in Delhi, India.

What products does Associated Natural Stones India deal in?

Associated Natural Stones India deals in stones, marble, granite, slate, sandstone, pebbles, cobbles, limestone, decorative items, landscaping products, interior products, wall cladding, mosaics, cnc walling, cnc flooring, mariegold granite, and mokalsar green granite.

When was this Slatestone Flooring page last updated?

This Slatestone Flooring page was last updated on March 4, 2022.